Our Referrals

You can visit the following facilities for further testing should you have a positive HIV Self Test result or if you need more information

  • Nairobi & Central (Private Facilities)
  • Coastal Region (Private Facilities)
  • ART Sites

Nairobi

NameContact PersonPhysical AddressTelephone ContactCell No.Email
Jubilee Medical CentreDr. Ruga MainaJubilee Exchange Buidling, 1st Floor+254 20 22177890724 863418drmainaruga@yahoo.com
Meridian Medical CentreDr. KiuraNation Centre+254 20 344285/22273900724 622998ndiba@meridianmedicalcentre.com
Huruma Nursing HomePamela OpiyoHuruma Estate, off Juja Road+254 20 783900/0720 6612480722 683234/0713 083486hurumanursing@gmail.com
Guru Nanak HospitalSr. Bambra/Dr. Wangai/IreneMuranga Road, off Park Road020 676 3481/67626150720 791976matron@gnrsh.co.ke
Meridian Medical CentreDr. KiuraCapital Centre+254 20 344285/22273900724 622998ndiba@meridianmedicalcentre.com
Radiant Pangani HospitalSalome/Dr. KuriaMuranga Road0724 712387/ 0721 851276yunisk2001@yahoo.com
Clinix Nairobi WestDr. Peter OkwatsaNairobi West0725 934708
Canaan Health providersBarnabasConerstone House0722625939
Mariakani Cottage HospitalDr. C.B. Ntalo-Were /Sr. FatumaSouth B, Mchumbi Road+254 20 5592610725 794400/0722 553688mcottage@mchkenya.org
NameContact PersonPhysical AddressTelephone ContactCell No.Email
Thika Road Health CentreDr. Erneo M. NyakibaThika Road0202166280/07225546720722 517464/0726 379453thikaroad@swiftkenya.com
Premium Health ServicesRuth MwauraKariobangi Light Industries20 21316410726 775027rumwa2003@yahoo.co.uk
Nimoli Medical ServicesMary KamwattiKasarani Santons Stage behind ThikamattN/A0722 641925
Kasarani MaternityAnne Mulinge/Dennis OyaroNear HuntersN/A0727 575576
NameContact PersonPhysical AddressTelephone ContactCell No.Email
Emerging Infectious Diseases CentreDr.Loice Achieng/ DianaMP Shah Hosp, Doctors Plaza, Suite 8, 3rd Floor+254 20 3742422/37427630722 576984/0737 737153surendrapatel@yahoo.com
Eagles NursingGeorgeKangemi0720017440
Avenue Hospital -ParklandsDr. Nyawira2nd Parklands Avenue+254 20 374 40120722 729413jankynk@yahoo.com
AAR Sarit CentreDr. ZennaSarit CentreN/A0716 614 322jhassan@aar.co.ke
NameContact PersonPhysical AddressTelephone ContactCell No.Email
Meridian Medical CentreDr. GetateDonholm254 20 21801210722 570184joshua@meridianmedicalcentre.com
Mariakani HospitalEmily Aligula/Dr. Ntalo WereUtawala0729 344096/0788 158 5250702 572400
Pipeline Health CentreFestus/Ombati/Dr. NyakibaPipelineN/A0723 606301/0725 409986nairobiheathcarehos@gmail.com
Pipeline Maternity Nursing HomeJuma O.Pipeline020 25397550725 926745pipelinenursinghome@gmail.com
Imara HealthRose ChesutImara Daima725250663
Reinha RosaryGeoffreyUtawala,githunguri721714498
Kenya Airways pride centreJesseKenya Airways720869777
NameContact PersonPhysical AddressTelephone ContactCell No.Email
Susamed Medical ClinicSusan WaitiruKayole 1N/A0722 674045
Prudent Medical CentreAnthony OmarimbaRuaiN/A0724 260303
St. PatrickAnneKayole0722308822
Kayole HospitalJosephineKayole0722 527952N/A
Komarock MedicalKennedyKomarock Estate07232132360721 257614/ 0728 430692komarockmodern@gmail.com
NameContact PersonPhysical AddressTelephone ContactCell No.Email
Fremo Medical CentreMoffat OsoroNaivasha Road -Kawangware0724 3799760710 274860/0751 274860/0724 379976fremocentre@gmail.com
SDA Health ServicesDr. Asimba/Dr. AbwongaSDA Health Services, Milimani Road+254 20 2721201/000722 474352/0723 709086asimbamot@yahoo.co.uk
Dr. OpondoFelixLandmark Plaza
Dr. Kimani GicheruTeresiaUpperhill medical centre
Dr. F MwendwaDr. MwendwaUpperhill medical centre0733740025
AAR WilliamsonDr. S. Wanjohi/Susan Mureithi5th Ngong Avenue, Ngong RoadN/A0721 677111smureithi@aar.co.ke
Meridian Medical CentreDr. WereLandmark Plaza+254 20 2655362N/Aamunge@meridianmedicalcentre.com
Bodaki Medical CentreBoniface Ndamiano K.0719 888 554kindamiano@yahoo.com
NameContact PersonPhysical AddressTelephone ContactCell No.Email
Karen HospitalFlorence RiagaLang’ata-Karen Road254 20 6613000, 8826060724 263224/ 0725 628540care.clinic@karenhospital.org
Langata HospitalSr. Judith - MatronLangataN/A0724 485376/0722 138965matron@langatahospital.org
Meridian Equator HospitalSheila/John KiarieNairobi West Hospital, AnnexN/A0736 401430john.kiarie@meridianequator.com
Nairobi WestDr. Peter OkwatsaNairobi West0725 9347080725 934708dr.peter@clinixhealthcare.org
NameContact PersonPhysical AddressTelephone ContactCell No.Email
Family Life Promotion and ServicesMary MathengeJerusalem Eastlands near Dr. Livingstone Primary SchoolN/A0726 098490
Meridian Medical CentreDr Gichohi / Dr MainaBuruBuru+254 20 24516540720716992 /0735163781joshua@meridianmedicalcentre.com
NameContact PersonPhysical AddressTelephone ContactCell No.Email
Care HospitalDr. Ali Omar/Abdullah BoruMilimani Street, opposite Pumwani Hospital020 80844810722 752289/0753 564213lipiding@gmail.com
Hope MedicalFaithPumwani0722521598
NameContact PersonPhysical Address
Farmers Choice ClinicAnne KinyanjuiKahawa West
NameContact PersonPhysical AddressTelephone ContactCell No.Email
Shalom Community HospitalDr. Hellen / David MuriithiAthi River0726 2118640727 500 845murithidavid58@yahoo.com
NameContact PersonPhysical AddressTelephone ContactCell No.Email
Shalom Community HospitalDr. Hellen / David MuriithiAthi River0726 2118640727 500 845murithidavid58@yahoo.com
NameContact PersonPhysical AddressTelephone Contact
Limuru Nursing HomeJacklineLimuru0714818460
BooresVioletTHIKA0722822361
GawaHannahTHIKA0725525571
Seth MedicalJaneLIMURU0723754213
Ruiru HospitalCarolineRuiru0719598535
Avenue ThikaCarolineThika0722567451
NameContact PersonPhysical AddressTelephone ContactCell No.Email
Kenol hospitalDr GakuuKenol0722745028

Mombasa

NameContact PersonPhysical AddressTelpephone contactsEmail
Bamburi Cement Staff ClinicDr. SalimBamburi0722-726546/0737085666dr.salim@hsmedicalcentre.com
The Mombasa HospitalSr. Alice HalwengeOld Town0722-369568nursing@mombasahospital.com
AAR Nyali Health CareDr. HjraLinks Road, Nyali0727-668880admin@nyalihealthcare.com
Mlaleo Health CentreDr. Evans MsunguMlaleo, Kisauni0733-729518evansmusungu@yahoo.com
Alfarooq HospitalDr. Anisa BaghazalAlfarooq Building, Jomo Kenyatta Av0723-549747drbaghazal@yahoo.com
Jocham HospitalFaith WambuaKongowea, Kisauni0752-411005info@jochamhospital.org
Optimum CareDr. Fransis WaudoKizingo0720-176329optimumcare2002@yahoo.com
Tudor Healthcare ClinicDr. Tobias KhoiTudor0723-272683khoitobias@yahoo.com
Dr.Saeed ClinicDr. Safdar S. SaeedAbdel Nasser Road, Bondeni0720-209670safdar.saeed@yahoo.com
Sayyida Fatimah HospitalDr. Al-AmmaryMlaleo, Kisauni0723-822389sayyida.fatimah@yahoo.com
Jaffery Medical CentreJudith A. OdongoOld Town0705-206008admin@jafferymedical.org
Sau Health services, LikoniJohn Warombo DalumaKiduguni, Likoni0715-867835dalumasau@yahoo.com
Samba Medical clinicAlex Kitonga MwachofiBarisheba, Kisauni0726-884451alexmwachofi@yahoo.com
Badria ClinicIssa Githenji JabirKongowea, Kisauni0733-70559
Barsheba ClinicDavid MachariaBamburi0722-845866bethsaidamed.clinic@yahoo.com
Jordan Medical ClincEphantus WambuguKisauni0721-269284urathi67@gmail.com
Joy MedicalCatherine KariukiMikindani, Jomvu0722-552915joy.medical@ymail.com
Mikindani Medical CentreRobin NyakiMikindani, Jomvu0723-984749mwenda2004@yahoo.com
Al-firdaus Medical ClinicDr. TwahaStadium, Mvita0725871189/0711958012twaha@yahoo.com
KPA ClinicDr. John Jao MajimboShimanzi, Kilindini0722-249954jjao@kpa.co.ke
Health Source Medical CentreDr. Salim OmarLinks Plaza, Bamburi - Nyali.0722-726546/0737085666dr.salim@hsmedicalcentre.com
Afya Medical CentreStephen MomanyiOff Malindi Rd, Bamburi0720-137779/0724737587afyamedical@gmail.com
Mewa HospitalSr. Swafiya AbdullahMajengo0722-976588sdagger2000@yahoo.com
Kisimani HealthCareEileen MwalumaKisimani0722-742405eileenmwaluma2@gmail.com
Bamburi MedicareEdward MwangiBamburi0727-344016mwangieddie65@gmail.com
Skans healthacre servicesElizabeth AtekaMshomoroni0720-730914elizaateka@gmail.com
Family Medical CentreWycliffe KimalinBersheba Market0722-797281wycliffekimalny@gmail.com
Seaside Medical CentreElkanah OmwengaMombasa0721-345199eliomwenga@gmail.com
Meditrust h/care servicesPamela Makokha/Dr. OdieroBombolulu0720-208918meditrusthealthcare@yahoo.com
Makande Healthcare ServicesGeorge WaluguMakande0722-758639walugugeorge@gmail.com
Jambo Medical ClinicJohn M. KanegeniKongowea0722-415622kanegeni2007@yahoo.com
Singawa Medical CentreMary GitauLikoni0721-496945singawaltd@gmail.com
St.Valeria Medical ClinicJacinta GiniChangamwe0722-699903marthahancharisa@gmail.com
St. Hillarius Medical ClinicEmily NjorogeMigadini0722-412591emilymbotela@gmail.com
Westlands Medical ServicesBillie M. AmbaleMiritini0722-372113
Judy Medical ClinicJaneth MazozoJomvu0722-852387jmazozo0@gmail.com
Msikiti Noor Medical ClinicJohn GitongaMagongo0722-457619johngitongaa3@gmail.com
Geca Medical ClinicGeorge WagethaLikoni0711-955775
Akemo Medical ClinicTimothy KebiroLikoni0720-936380ondieki@gmail.com
NameContact PersonPhysical AddressTelpephone contactsEmail
Chamalo Medical ClinicAlbert CharoGanze0721-891811chamalomedicalclinic@gmail.com
Nuru Medical ClinicLucy Ngundo MghaoMtwapa0722-242475nuruhealthcare@yahoo.com
Amani Medical ClinicRoseanne NdambukiMnarani0722-384657rosemakau49@yahoo.com
Bamba Medical ClinicJoseph Karisa GonziBamba0715-584575gonzimasha@gmail.com
Mtwapa Nursing HomeGeorge Ayieko JowiMtwapa Market0722-797753mtwapamedclinic@yahoo.com
Heri Medical ClinicLennox KatanaTezo Market0733-484638
Chumani Medical ClinicRaymond NgatataChumani0721-437111rokamedicalclinicltd@gmail.com
New Mwananchi Maternity & Nurs. HomeThomas Menza JaphetCharo Wa Mae - Kilifi0723-375115wananchilab@gmail.com
NameContact PersonPhysical AddressTelpephone contactsEmail
Malindi Care ServicesDr. Anisa OmarBarani0722-796220
Watamu HospitalDr. Eugene V. EruluWatamu0733-763121drerulu@gmail.com
Royal Health CareDr. Raja RakeshMalindi - Uhuru Road0722-867437malindidoc2001@yahoo.com
Star HospitalDr Mohamed NureinCentral, Malindi0724-484222starhospital@starhospital.co.ke
Venoma Medical ClinicKephine Atieno GongaMalindi Complex, Malindi Rd0722-569820kephoj@hotmail.com
Mkuyuni ClinicDavid Kariuki NgogoyoSokoni, malindi0727-958160ngogoyo2001@yahoo.com
St. Benedicto ClinicMartin Muthuri EricMalindi0724-590708muthuri.eric@gmail.com
Tawfiq HospitalAhmed Aboud HadiBarani0733-815913/0722474546admin@tawfiq.org
Watamu Mat. Nursing ClinicJoseph Katana KatoreTimboni0724-055606katorej@gmail.com
Maweni Comm. ClinicWali Asha AhmedMaweni0733-920028'ashawali59@yahoo.com'
Ebenezer Medical ClinicJoshua ChengoKisumu Ndogo0722-836799
Watamu Community ClinicShindo Malingi MwasambuWatamu Village0724-713567docshindo@yahoo.com
St. Andrews Medical ClinicAlex DzomboGongoni0713-728091
NameContact PersonPhysical AddressTelpephone contactsEmail
Ukunda Medical CentreKenneth IreriDiani0720-717236ireriken@yahoo.com
Mwachande Medical ClinicBrigita K. KatanaMsambweni, near Milalani stage0712-059893brigitkatana6@gmail.com
Gazi Bay medical clinicMercy Jepngetich kibetGazi, Ukunda0728-723332stargazi@yahoo.com
Pendo Medical ClinicNzole M. NdemeUkunda0722-836380nzolendeme@yahoo.com
Perani Medical ClinicBilha MiltonPerani, lunga lunga rd0727-125961billahmilton@yahoo.com
NameContact PersonPhysical AddressTelpephone contactsEmail
Star of Good Hope ClinicSamuel Kipyator KiptalamUkunda0722-783641stargazi@yahoo.com
Royal Run MedicalRuth NanjalaKaranja, Ziwani - Kwale0721-844827nanjala63@yahoo.com

ART Sites

FacilitySub-county
Illingarua DispensaryMarigat
Equator DispensaryKoibatek
Kolloadispensarytiaty
Sigoro DispensaryKoibatek
Marigat Sub District HospitalMarigat
Koibtatek (AIC) Health CentreKoibatek
Barwessa HealthCentreBaringo North
Mogotio dispensaryMogotio
Emining Health CentreMogotio
Chemolingot Health Centretiaty
Radat dispensaryMogotio
Torongo Health CentreKoibatek
Kituro Health CentreBaringo Central
Kisanana Health CentreMogotio
Tenges Health CentreBaringo Central
Mercy Mission HospitalKoibatek
Eldama Ravine District HospitalKoibatek
Olkokwe dispensaryMogotio
Timboroa Health CentreKoibatek
Kiptagich Health CentreBaringo Central
Kiptuno DispensaryKoibatek
SeretuninHealth CentreBaringo Central
Maji Moto DispensaryMogotio
Cheberen DispensaryMogotio
Ngubereti Health CentreMogotio
Solian DispensaryKoibatek
Kimalel Health CentreMarigat
Igure DispensaryKoibatek
Salawa Health CentreBaringo Central
Maji Mazuri DispensaryKoibatek
Kipsaraman DispensaryBaringo North
Arama dispensaryKoibatek
Mugurin DispensaryMogotio
Sirwa Dispensary (Koibatek)Mogotio
Kabarnet District HospitalBaringo Central
Esageri Health CentreKoibatek
Mogorwa Health CentreBaringo Central
Koitebes DispensaryMogotio
Kabartonjo District HospitalBaringo North
Molosirwe dispensaryMogotio
FacilitySub-county
Chebilat DispensarySotik
KAPRORET DISPENSARYBomet Central
Chemaner Dispensary (Bomet)Bomet East
Olbutyo Health CentreChepalungu
Koiwa Health CentreKonoin
Monirre DispensarySotik
Kamongil DispensaryChepalungu
Singorwet DispensaryBomet Central
Mogogosiek Health CentreKonoin
Kitoben DispensaryBomet Central
Changoi DispensaryKonoin
Siomo DispensaryKonoin
Arroket DispensarySotik
Chebunyo DispensaryChepalungu
Ndarawetta Dispensary.Bomet Central
Kwenik-Ab-Ilet DispensaryBomet Central
KIPTUIWA DISPENSARYSotik
Kaboson Health CentreChepalungu
Silibwet Dispensary (Bomet)Bomet Central
Tarakwa DispensaryBomet Central
Kipsuter DispensaryChepalungu
Chamalal DispensaryKonoin
Simotwet DispensaryKonoin
Cheboyo DispensaryChepalungu
Merigi DispensaryBomet East
Marinyin DispensaryKonoin
Tenduet DispensaryKonoin
Kipsoni Health CentreSotik
Itembe DispensaryChepalungu
Sigor Sub-District HospitalChepalungu
Cheptalal Sub-District HospitalKonoin
Sotik Health CentreSotik
KEMBU DISPENSARYBomet East
Kapkoros Health CentreBomet Central
Tenwek Mission HospitalBomet Central
Bomet Health CentreBomet Central
Makimeny DispensaryChepalungu
Kenyagoro DispensaryKonoin
Kaplong Medical ClinicSotik
Irwaga Health CentreBomet East
Segutiet DispensaryBomet Central
Mulot DispensaryBomet East
Cheptabes DispensaryKonoin
Rongena DispensarySotik
Sibaiyan dispensaryBomet Central
Kapkimolwa DispensaryBomet East
Tegat Health CentreBomet East
Lugumek DispensaryChepalungu
Chebitet DispensaryKonoin
Gorgor DispensarySotik
Nyongores DispenasryBomet Central
Chesoen DispensaryBomet Central
Olokyin Health CentreBomet East
Chepchabas DispensaryKonoin
Koiwa Medical ClinicKonoin
Ndanai HospitalSotik
Kapkesosio DispensaryChepalungu
Siongiroi Health CentreChepalungu
KABISIMBA DISPENSARYChepalungu
Longisa Distrioct HospitalBomet East
Chebangang Health CentreKonoin
Kaptembwo DispensaryKonoin
FacilitySub-county
Highway Medical Clinic (Bungoma East)Bungoma East
Sinoko Dispensary (Bungoma East)Bungoma East
Kaptama (Friends) Health CentreMt Elgon
Lukusi DispensaryBungoma East
Mihuu DispensaryBungoma East
Kamenjo DispensaryMt Elgon
Emmanuel Medical Clinic (Bungoma East)Bungoma East
Pan Paper DispensaryBungoma East
Kaptalelio DispensaryMt Elgon
Chesinende DispMt Elgon
Webuye SurgicalBungoma East
Mt Elgon District HospitalMt Elgon
Miendo DispensaryBungoma East
Kaboywo DispensaryMt Elgon
Bokoli HospitalBungoma East
Ngwelo DispensaryBungoma East
Khaoya DispensaryBungoma East
Webuye Nursing HomeBungoma East
Kubura DispensaryMt Elgon
Matulo DispensaryBungoma East
Kaborom DispensaryMt Elgon
Bokoli Base ClinicBungoma East
Namwaya ClinicBungoma East
Kayaya DispensaryBungoma East
Webuye County HospitalBungoma East
Mahanga DispensaryBungoma East
Mukhe DispensaryBungoma East
Jaggery Medical ClinicBungoma East
Webuye Health CentreBungoma East
Kipsigon (FGC) Health CentreMt Elgon
Lurare DispensaryBungoma East
Sacha DispensaryMt Elgon
Milo Health CentreBungoma East
Kamuneru DispensaryMt Elgon
Makhonge DispensaryKimilili
Jordan Baptist Medical ClinicBungoma South
Victorious Living Ministries (VLM) DispensaryBungoma South
Sirisia HospitalBungoma West
Chepkube DispensaryCheptais
Dreamland MC Health CentreKimilili
Ruanda DispensaryCheptais
Pwani DispensaryBungoma North
Kimaeti DispensaryBumula
Kabuchai Health CentreBungoma Central
Kibisi DispensaryBungoma North
Bumula Health CentreBumula
Mission of Mercy ClinicBungoma South
Lukhome Dispensary (Bungoma West)Bungoma Central
SIKUSI DISPENSARYBungoma Central
Makhanga DispensaryBungoma North
St Damiano Nursing HomeBungoma South
Ngalasia DispensaryBungoma Central
LUUYA DISPENSARYBungoma Central
Ndalu Health CentreBungoma North
Kibuke DispensaryBumula
Kibingei DispensaryKimilili
Bulondo DispensaryBungoma South
Miluki DispensaryBumula
Korosiandet DispensaryBungoma West
Kapsambu DispensaryCheptais
Maeni DispensaryKimilili
Elgonview Nursing HomeBungoma South
Siboti DispensaryBumula
Nalondo DispensaryBungoma Central
Chemwa Bridge DispensaryBungoma Central
Nasusi DispensaryKimilili
Kibabii Health CentreBungoma South
Chwele District HospitalBungoma Central
Sirakaru DispensaryBungoma North
Karima DispensaryBungoma North
Bahai DispensaryKimilili
Bukembe DispensaryBungoma South
Mechimeru DispensaryBungoma South
Kimalewa Health CentreBungoma Central
Kamukuywa DispensaryKimilili
Kapkateny DispensaryCheptais
Lungai DispensaryBungoma North
Ekitale DispensaryBungoma South
Nzoia Sugar DispensaryBungoma South
Malakisi Health CentreBungoma West
NALONDO MODELBungoma Central
Kopsiro DispensaryCheptais
Naitiri Health CentreBungoma North
Khasoko Health CentreBumula
Chebukaka DispensaryBungoma Central
Sango Natiri DispensaryBungoma North
Chesikaki DispensaryCheptais
Kamukuywa (ACK) DispensaryBungoma North
Tuikut DispensaryCheptais
Tongaren Health CentreBungoma North
Mayanja DispensaryBungoma South
Khachonge DispensaryBungoma Central
Kanganga DispensaryCheptais
Lukhuna DispensaryBungoma North
Bungoma Medical CentreBungoma South
Nasianda DispensaryBumula
Lwandanyi DispensaryBungoma West
Makutano DispensaryBungoma North
Kabula DispensaryBumula
Butonge DispensaryBungoma West
Tamlega DispensaryBungoma West
Cheptais Health CentreCheptais
Ebenezer Nursing HomeBungoma North
Soysambu (ACK) DispensaryBungoma North
Luucho DispensaryBungoma Central
Machwele DispensaryBumula
Kaptanai DispensaryBungoma West
Kimilili District HospitalKimilili
Bungoma District HospitalBungoma South
Mumbule DispensaryBungoma South
BITUYU DISPENSARYBungoma North
Lwanda Dispensary (Bungoma West)Bungoma Central
GK Prison Dispensary - Bungoma SouthBungoma South
Lugulu HospitalBungoma East
Chwele Friends DispensaryBungoma West
Facilitycounty
Butula Health CentreButula
Sikarira DispensaryButula
Ikonzo DispensaryButula
Changara (GOK) DispensaryTeso North
Khunyangu Sub-District HospitalButula
Malaba DispensaryTeso North
Port Victoria HospitalBunyala
Matayos Health Centrematayos
Teso District HospitalTeso North
Bumala A Health CentreButula
Busibwabo Dispensarymatayos
Mukumu Missionmatayos
Mukhobola Health CentreBunyala
Matayos Community Clinicmatayos
Akichelesit DispensaryTeso North
Bujumba DispensaryButula
Nasewa Health Centrematayos
Angurai Health CentreTeso North
Busia District Hospitalmatayos
Kolanya Salavation Army DispensaryTeso North
Bulwani DispensaryBunyala
Aboloi DispensaryTeso North
Sisenye DispensaryBunyala
Burinda DispensaryButula
GK Prisons Dispensary (Busia)matayos
Tanaka Nursing Homematayos
Osiekomatayos
Chemasiri (ACK) DispensaryTeso North
Budalangi DispensaryBunyala
Sirimba DispensaryBunyala
Musibiriri DispensaryButula
Bumutiru DispensaryButula
Bwaliro DispensaryButula
Kamolo DispensaryTeso North
Changara Calvary DispensaryTeso North
Moding Health CentreTeso North
Rukala DispensaryBunyala
Munongo Dispensarymatayos
Bumala B Health CentreButula
Your Family Clinicmatayos
Busembe DispensarySamia
Pesi ClinicTeso South
Buburi Community ClinicSamia
Amongura Community DispensaryTeso South
Alupe Sub-District HospitalTeso South
Buduta DispensarySamia
Apokor DispensaryTeso South
Khayo DispensaryNambale
Nangina DispensarySamia
Lukolis DispensaryTeso South
Okook dispensaryTeso South
Ochude DispensaryTeso South
Agenga Dispensary (Samia)Samia
Igara DispensaryNambale
Namuduru DispensarySamia
Malanga DispensaryNambale
Obekai DispensaryTeso South
Nambale Health CentreNambale
lwanyange dispensaryNambale
Amukura Mission Health CentreTeso South
Nambuku DispensarySamia
Madende DispensaryNambale
Sio Port HospitalSamia
Moru Karisa DispensaryTeso South
Amukura Health CentreTeso South
St Claires DispensaryNambale
Namboboto DispensarySamia
Lupida Health CentreNambale
Rumbiye DispensarySamia
Ngelechom DispensaryTeso South
Amase DispensaryTeso South
Nangina Mission HospitalSamia
FacilitySub-county
Mbeere District HospitalMbeere North
Kanja Health CentreRunyenjes
Kigumo DispensaryRunyenjes
Kiambere Dam DispensaryMbeere North
Acef Ena Health CentreRunyenjes
Runyenjes District HospitalRunyenjes
Makima DispensaryMbeere South
Kibugu Health CentreManyatta
Kamumu DispensaryMbeere North
Nthagaiya Catholic DispensaryRunyenjes
Kiritiri Health CentreMbeere South
Kianjokoma Sub-District HospitalRunyenjes
Ishiara Sub-District HospitalMbeere North
Nembure Health CentreManyatta
Kirie DispensaryMbeere North
Embu Provincial General Hospital (PGH)Manyatta
Karurumo RHTCRunyenjes
Gategi Health CentreMbeere South
Makengi Dispensary (Embu)Manyatta
Kiamuringa DispensaryMbeere South
Dallas DispensaryManyatta
Karau Health Centre (Manyatta)Manyatta
Kithimu DispensaryManyatta
Kiambere Health CentreMbeere South
Consolata Hospital KyeniRunyenjes
Itabua Police DispensaryManyatta
GK Prison Dispensary (Embu)Manyatta
Embu DICEManyatta
Nembure Health CentreEmbu
Nthagaiya Catholic DispensaryEmbu
OLL Mwea Mission Hospital Clinic (Satelite)Embu
Runyenjes District HospitalEmbu
Runyenjes Medical ClinicEmbu
FacilitySub-county
Kapyego DispensaryMarakwet East
Assumption Sisters Dispensarykeiyo north
Chegilet Dispensarykeiyo north
Arror Health CentreMarakwet West
Kamwosor Health Centrekeiyo north
Chesongoch Health CentreMarakwet East
Muskut Health CentreKeiyo South
Kaptalamwa Health CentreMarakwet West
Iten District Hospitalkeiyo north
Cheptongei DispensaryMarakwet West
Msekekwa Health Centrekeiyo north
Kapsowar (AIC) HospitalMarakwet West
Tambach Sub-District Hospitalkeiyo north
Flourspar Health CentreKeiyo South
Chemworor DispensaryMarakwet East
Kocholwo Sub-District HospitalKeiyo South
Kapcherop Health CentreMarakwet West
Simotwo Dispensary (Keiyo)Keiyo South
Tot Sub-District HospitalMarakwet East
Flax DispensaryKeiyo South
Chebororwa Health CentreMarakwet East
Kapteren Health Centrekeiyo north
Kamogo DispensaryMarakwet East
Sergoit Dispensary (Keiyo)keiyo north
Mogil DispensaryMarakwet East
Chepkorio Health CentreKeiyo South
Chebiemit District HospitalMarakwet West
Kaptarakwa Sub-District HospitalKeiyo South
Kaboron DispensaryMarakwet East
NYS Dispensary (Keiyo)Keiyo South
FacilitySub-county
Kapyego DispensaryMarakwet East
Assumption Sisters Dispensarykeiyo north
Chegilet Dispensarykeiyo north
Arror Health CentreMarakwet West
Kamwosor Health Centrekeiyo north
Chesongoch Health CentreMarakwet East
Muskut Health CentreKeiyo South
Kaptalamwa Health CentreMarakwet West
Iten District Hospitalkeiyo north
Cheptongei DispensaryMarakwet West
Msekekwa Health Centrekeiyo north
Kapsowar (AIC) HospitalMarakwet West
Tambach Sub-District Hospitalkeiyo north
Flourspar Health CentreKeiyo South
Chemworor DispensaryMarakwet East
Kocholwo Sub-District HospitalKeiyo South
Kapcherop Health CentreMarakwet West
Simotwo Dispensary (Keiyo)Keiyo South
Tot Sub-District HospitalMarakwet East
Flax DispensaryKeiyo South
Chebororwa Health CentreMarakwet East
Kapteren Health Centrekeiyo north
Kamogo DispensaryMarakwet East
Sergoit Dispensary (Keiyo)keiyo north
Mogil DispensaryMarakwet East
Chepkorio Health CentreKeiyo South
Chebiemit District HospitalMarakwet West
Kaptarakwa Sub-District HospitalKeiyo South
Kaboron DispensaryMarakwet East
NYS Dispensary (Keiyo)Keiyo South
FacilitySub-County
Kisauni Health CentreMbita
Othoro Health Centre (Rachuonyo)Kabondo Kasipul
Kimonge DispensaryKabondo Kasipul
Nyandiwa Baptist DispensaryKabondo Kasipul
KASEWE DISPENSARYKabondo Kasipul
Kokech Health centreKasipul
Got Kamondi DispensaryKabondo Kasipul
Okitta Maternity Nursing HomeKabondo Kasipul
Swindon ClinicKasipul
Yala DispensaryKasipul
Kabondo Sub-District HospitalKabondo Kasipul
Nyalgosi DispensaryKasipul
Tala DispensaryKabondo Kasipul
Agawo DispensaryKasipul
Sunrise ClinicKasipul
Godber DispensaryKabondo Kasipul
Matata Nursing HospitalKasipul
Omiro DispensaryKabondo Kasipul
Integrated Development Fund VCTKabondo Kasipul
Jawabu (Community) Medical ClinicKabondo Kasipul
Nyalenda Nursing HomeKasipul
Saokon ClinicKabondo Kasipul
Koywech dispenaryKasipul
Kokwanyo DispensaryKabondo Kasipul
Ober Health CentreKabondo Kasipul
St Johns Karabach DispensaryKasipul
Masogo DispensaryKabondo Kasipul
Nyawango DispensaryKabondo Kasipul
Kauma Dispensary (Rachuonyo)Kabondo Kasipul
Nyagoa DispensaryKasipul
Sino DispensaryKasipul
Ong'amo DispensaryKasipul
Mangima Community Health CentreKasipul
Ombek DispensaryKasipul
Atela DispensaryKabondo Kasipul
Nyabola DispensaryKasipul
Rachuonyo District HospitalKasipul
Nyangiela DispensaryKasipul
Simbiri Nanbell Health CentreKasipul
Atemo Health CentreKabondo Kasipul
Lombi Medical ClinicKabondo Kasipul
Ragwe DispensaryKasipul
NYS Dispensary (Suba)Suba
Lambwe Forest DispensaryNDHIWA
Kajieyi Dispensarykarachuonyo
Miriu Health Centrekarachuonyo
Kisaku DispensarySuba
Obanga Health CentreSuba
Nyangajo Dispensaryhoma bay town
Kijawa Dispensaryhoma bay town
Nyagoro Health CentreRangwe
Roadblock ClinicNDHIWA
Lwanda Gwassi DispensarySuba
Afya Health Systemshoma bay town
Simbi Kogembo Dispensarykarachuonyo
Bora Bora ClinicNDHIWA
Sena Health CentreMbita
Malela DispensaryNDHIWA
Ogande Dispensaryhoma bay town
Magao Dispensarykarachuonyo
Alum Beach Dispensarykarachuonyo
Lela (Community) Dispensarykarachuonyo
Nyadenda DispensarySuba
Kome DispensaryNDHIWA
Homa-Bay District Hospitalhoma bay town
Tom Mboya Memorial Health CentreMbita
Pala Health CentreNDHIWA
Got Oyaro Dispensarykarachuonyo
Kigwa DispensarySuba
Oriang (SDA) Health Centrekarachuonyo
Obalwanda DispensaryMbita
Nyambare DispensaryRangwe
Kiasa DispensaryNDHIWA
Yokia DispensaryMbita
Nguku DispensaryNDHIWA
Rariw DispensaryRangwe
Kendu Sub-District Hospitalkarachuonyo
Lambwe DispensaryMbita
Adek Dispensaryhoma bay town
Seka Health CentreSuba
Magina Health CentreNDHIWA
Oneno DispensaryRangwe
Obwanda DispensaryRangwe
MALONGO DISPENSARYSuba
Kosele Dispensarykarachuonyo
Okiki Amayo Health Centrekarachuonyo
Ndhuru DispensaryMbita
Kobodo DispensaryNDHIWA
Homa Clinichoma bay town
Takawiri DispensaryMbita
Miniambo Dispensaryhoma bay town
Osano Nursing HomeNDHIWA
Nyarut Health centrehoma bay town
Oyuma Dispensary (Rachuonyo)karachuonyo
Kamasengere DispensaryMbita
Ngeta Dispensarykarachuonyo
Acorn Project (ACORN) Community Health CentreNDHIWA
Waware DispensaryMbita
Ngegu DispensaryRangwe
Rangwe Sub-District HospitalRangwe
Wikoteng DispensaryRangwe
Kiwa DispensarySuba
Amoya DispensaryNDHIWA
Otange DispNDHIWA
Lwanda Awiti DispensaryNDHIWA
Obunga DispensaryRangwe
Adiedo Dispensarykarachuonyo
RINGITIMbita
Msare Health CentreSuba
Kachuth DispensaryNDHIWA
Got Kojowi Health CentreNDHIWA
Suba District HospitalSuba
Marindi Health Centrehoma bay town
Oridi DispensaryNDHIWA
Makongeni health centre (Homa Bay)homa bay town
Chuthber Dispensarykarachuonyo
Godbura Health CentreSuba
Omboga Dispensarykarachuonyo
Nyatoto Health CentreSuba
Nduga DispensaryRangwe
Kager DispensaryRangwe
Viajengo Health CentreMbita
St Elizabeth Ndisi Health CentreNDHIWA
Homa Lime Health Centrekarachuonyo
Wikondiek Dispensarykarachuonyo
Unga DispensaryNDHIWA
Kitare Health CentreMbita
Raruowa Health Centrekarachuonyo
Ponge Dispensary (Suba)Mbita
Obuya DispensaryRangwe
Ober Kabuoch DispensaryNDHIWA
Wiga Dispensaryhoma bay town
NyakweriMbita
Koduogo dispensaryhoma bay town
Kogweno Oriang Dispensarykarachuonyo
REMBA HCMbita
Nyaoga Community Dispensarykarachuonyo
Mbita Sub-District HospitalMbita
Hope Compassionate (ACK) Dispensaryhoma bay town
Gongo DispensaryRangwe
St Jude Health CentreMbita
Maram DispensaryNDHIWA
Ombo Kachieng-Ndhiwa DispensaryNDHIWA
Pala Masogo Health Centrehoma bay town
Chuowe Dispensarykarachuonyo
Angiya DispensaryMbita
Ngeri DispensarySuba
Kangir Dispensaryhoma bay town
Nyandiwa DispensarySuba
Ndere Dispensarykarachuonyo
Kadhola DispensaryNDHIWA
Usao DispensaryMbita
Nyalkinyi Dispensaryhoma bay town
Ndiru Health CentreRangwe
Randung DispensaryRangwe
Kandiege Sub-District Hospitalkarachuonyo
Kisegi Sub-District HospitalSuba
Ogongo Sub-District HospitalMbita
Nyawawa DispensaryRangwe
Kwamo DispensaryNDHIWA
Nyamasi Dispensaryhoma bay town
Kobuya Dispensarykarachuonyo
Magunga Health CentreSuba
Homa bay Community Medical Clinichoma bay town
GK Prison Dispensary (Homa Bay)homa bay town
Soklo DispensaryMbita
Okok DispensaryNDHIWA
Nyawita DispensaryRangwe
Olando Dispensarykarachuonyo
Nyamrisra Health CentreSuba
Lwanda Kodita DispensaryNDHIWA
Wagwe Health Centrekarachuonyo
Johpas ClinicRangwe
Tonga Health CentreSuba
Ndhiwa Sub-District HospitalNDHIWA
Ponge Dispensary (Homa Bay)NDHIWA
Tekeleza IMCMbita
Sindo DICESuba
Mirogi Health CentreNDHIWA
Mawego Health Centrekarachuonyo
Shirikisho DispensaryKasipul
Asumbi Health CentreRangwe
Ringa Dispensarykarachuonyo
Kendu Adventist Hospitalkarachuonyo
Roo DispensarySuba
Rangwe (SDA) DispensaryRangwe
Wire DispensaryKasipul
Osani Community DispNDHIWA
Homa Hills Health Centrekarachuonyo
St Pauls Health Centrehoma bay town
Manyatta (SDA) DispensaryRangwe
Good Shepherd AngiyaNDHIWA
Holy Family Oriang Mission DispensaryKabondo Kasipul
Bokimai Dispensarykarachuonyo
FacilitySub-countysubcounty
Iresaboru DispensarygarbatullaIsiolo
Leparua DispensaryIsioloIsiolo
Muchuro DispensarygarbatullaIsiolo
Basa DispensaryIsioloIsiolo
Olodonyiro Dispensary (Isiolo)IsioloIsiolo
Isiolo (AIC) DispensaryIsioloIsiolo
Garbatulla District HospitalgarbatullaIsiolo
Korbesa DispensaryMertiIsiolo
Modogashe DispensarygarbatullaIsiolo
Narrapu DispensaryIsioloIsiolo
Gafarsa DispensarygarbatullaIsiolo
Kipsing DispensaryIsioloIsiolo
Malka Daka DispensarygarbatullaIsiolo
Alfalah DispensaryIsioloIsiolo
Merti Health CentreMertiIsiolo
Tupendane DispensaryIsioloIsiolo
Eremet DispensaryIsioloIsiolo
Boji DispensarygarbatullaIsiolo
Kambi ya Juu DispensaryIsioloIsiolo
Kula Mawe DispensarygarbatullaIsiolo
Merti Catholic DispensaryMertiIsiolo
Serich Health CentregarbatullaIsiolo
Bulesa DispensaryMertiIsiolo
Barambate DispensarygarbatullaIsiolo
Kambi Garba DispensaryIsioloIsiolo
Kinna Health CentregarbatullaIsiolo
78 Tank DispensaryIsioloIsiolo
Malka Galla DispensaryMertiIsiolo
Rapsu DispensarygarbatullaIsiolo
Bisan Biliqo DispensaryMertiIsiolo
Pepo La Tumaini DispensaryIsioloIsiolo
Badana DispensarygarbatullaIsiolo
Isiolo District HospitalIsioloIsiolo
ACK Dispensary (Isiolo)IsioloIsiolo
Apu DispensaryIsioloIsiolo
Samburu ComplexIsioloIsiolo
GK Prison Dispensary (Isiolo)IsioloIsiolo
FacilitySub-county
Beacon of Hope Clinic (Kajiado)Kajiado North
Meridian Medical Centre Ongata RongaiKajiado Central
MERIDIAN KITENGELAKajiado Central
Fr Andrian Heath CentreKajiado East
Ongata Rongai Health CentreKajiado North
Nolasit DispensaryLoitokitok
Kitengela Health CentreKajiado East
Mashuru Health CentreKajiado East
Inchalai DispensaryLoitokitok
Entasopia Health CentreKajiado West
Ngong Sub-District HospitalKajiado North
Nkama DispensaryLoitokitok
Kajiado District HospitalKajiado Central
St Therese DispensaryKajiado East
Rombo Health CentreLoitokitok
Maparasha DispensaryKajiado Central
Immurtot DispensaryLoitokitok
Enkorika Health CentreKajiado Central
Ngatataek DispensaryKajiado Central
Namelok DispensaryLoitokitok
Isinya Health CentreKajiado East
Oltiasika DispensaryLoitokitok
Mailwa DispensaryKajiado Central
Iltilal DispensaryLoitokitok
Embul - Bul Catholic DispensaryKajiado North
Namanga Health CentreKajiado Central
Loitokitok District HospitalLoitokitok
Sinai Mount HospitalKajiado North
Olorika DispensaryLoitokitok
Magadi HospitalKajiado West
Fatima Health Centre(Lenkism)Loitokitok
Bisil Health CentreKajiado Central
Mosiro Dispensary (Kajiado)Kajiado West
Kimana Health CentreLoitokitok
Simba Health CentreKajiado East
Olgulului DispensaryLoitokitok
Kitengela Medical ServicesKajiado East
Entarara Health CentreLoitokitok
Mile 46 Health CentreKajiado West
Isinet DispensaryLoitokitok
St Mary Health Centre (Kiserian)Kajiado North
Amboseli DispensaryLoitokitok
GSU Field Dispensary (Kajiado)Kajiado North
GK Prison Dispensary (Athi River)Kajiado East
FacilitySub-County
Igavira Community ClinicMalava
Bushiangala Health CentreIkolomani
Beberion ClinicLikuyani
Mwihila Mission HospitalKhwisero
Marakusi DispensaryLugari
Seregeya DispensaryLikuyani
Khaunga DispensaryMumias East
Emusanda DispensaryLurambi
Eshiabwali Health CentreKhwisero
Upendo Clinic (Kakamega Central)Navakholo
Chegulo DispensaryMalava
Kilingili Health CentreIkolomani
Butere District HospitalButere
Kongoni Health CentreLikuyani
Shiraha Health CentreButere
Mautuma Sub-District HospitalLugari
Approved Dispensary KakamegaLurambi
Mumias MaternityMumias West
Mahatma Gandi Health CentreKakamega East
Iranda Health Center ButereButere
Imbiakalo DispensaryMalava
Shibwe Sub-District HospitalIkolomani
MasabaButere
Lunyito DispensaryLugari
manda dispensaryMalava
Butingo DispensaryNavakholo
Musembe Dispensary (Lugari)Lugari
Mugomari DispensaryKakamega East
Bukaya Medical CentreMumias West
Bushiri Health CentreNavakholo
Musanda (ACK) ClinicMumias West
Matioli DispensaryLurambi
Sisokhe DispensaryKakamega Central
MABOLE HEALTH CENTREButere
Mutingongo DispensaryMalava
West Kenya Medical ClinicMalava
St Susan ClinicIkolomani
EMUTSESA DISPENSARYKhwisero
Mapengo DispensaryLugari
Sango DispensaryLikuyani
Khalaba Health CentreMatungu
Emukaya ClinicNavakholo
Svilie DispensaryNavakholo
kisembe dispensaryNavakholo
Isumba dispensaryKakamega Central
Chebwai Mission DispensaryMalava
Imulama DispensaryIkolomani
Apostles ClinicButere
Ivona ClinicLugari
Eshinutsa health centreKhwisero
Maturu DispensaryLugari
Turbo Forest DispensaryLikuyani
Mulukaka clinicMatungu
Eshisiru Maternity and Nursing HomeLurambi
NYAPORO DISPENSARYMumias East
Kambiri Health CentreShinyalu
Savane DispensaryIkolomani
Manyala Sub-District HospitalButere
Lumani DispensaryLugari
Lukoye health centreButere
Munyuki DispensaryLugari
Bukaya Health CentreMumias West
Bukura Health CentreLurambi
Mungungu DispensaryMatungu
Lutaso DispensaryNavakholo
Eshikulu DispensaryMumias West
Shamakhubu Health CentreShinyalu
Lumino DispensaryLikuyani
Malekha DispensaryMalava
Shivanga DispensaryMalava
Munyanza Nursing HomeKhwisero
Majengo DispensaryLugari
mumias model health centreMumias West
Rophy ClinicLugari
Jamia Medical CentreMumias West
Ematihia DispensaryNavakholo
Navakholo Sub-District HospitalNavakholo
Mugai DispensaryMalava
Shianda DispensaryMumias East
St. Philiphs MukomariShinyalu
Imalaba DispensaryIkolomani
Go Down ClinicLikuyani
Muhaka Dispensary KakamegaKhwisero
ESHIMUKOKO HEALTH CENTREButere
Matunda Sub-District HospitalLikuyani
St Marys Dispensary (Lugari)Lugari
Makunga RHDCMumias East
Eshisiru Catholic DispensaryLurambi
Emalindi DispensaryKhwisero
Sakali dispensaryLurambi
Chombeli Health CentreMalava
Murudef ClinicIkolomani
Khwisero Health CentreKhwisero
Lugari Forest DispensaryLugari
Lumakanda District HospitalLugari
St Charles Lwanga Health CentreLugari
Sonak ClinicKhwisero
Buyemi DispensaryKakamega Central
Mukuyu DispensaryLugari
Ahmadiya HospitalMumias East
Budonga DispensaryNavakholo
Munganga DispensaryMumias East
Kharanda DispensaryNavakholo
Musembe DispensaryShinyalu
Malava District HospitalMalava
Shihome DispensaryMalava
Shiseso Health CentreIkolomani
INDANGALASIA DISPENSARYMatungu
Mundoli Health CentreKhwisero
Mahanga DispensaryLugari
Nzoia Matete DispensaryLugari
Imani clinicMumias East
Elwesero DispensaryLurambi
Nala Maternity and Nursing HomeLurambi
Mulimani DispensaryLikuyani
FAMILY HEALTH OPTIONS -FHOK NAKURUButere
Eluche DispensaryMumias East
St Pauline Nursing Home and MarternityShinyalu
Iguhu District HospitalIkolomani
Chekalini DispensaryLugari
Shikunga Health CentreButere
Matunda Nursing HomeLikuyani
Soy Sambu DispensaryLikuyani
Lusheya Health CentreMumias East
Eshiongo DispensaryNavakholo
Ileho Health CentreShinyalu
Mundobelwa Health centreKhwisero
Namirama DispensaryNavakholo
Chimoi DispensaryMalava
Malinya ClinicIkolomani
Khumsalaba ClinicKhwisero
Likuyani Sub-District HospitalLikuyani
Shitsitswi Health CentreButere
Kamasha DispensaryMumias East
Mois Bridge Nursing HomeLikuyani
Buchangu DispensaryNavakholo
Mumias Sugar ClinicMumias West
Kakamega Provincial General Hospital (PGH)Lurambi
Murhanda Medical ClinicShinyalu
Vikunga DispensaryKakamega East
Kuvasali DispensaryMalava
Shikumu DispensaryIkolomani
Mulwanda DispensaryKhwisero
Mabusi Health CentreLikuyani
MALAHA DISPENSARYMumias East
Nzoia (ACK) DispensaryLikuyani
Elwasambi DispensaryMumias East
Elukhambi DispensaryLurambi
Shibanze DispensaryMatungu
Nabongo DispensaryLurambi
Mirere Health centreMatungu
Shinyalu Health CentreKakamega East
Shamberere DispensaryMalava
Eregi Mission Health CentreIkolomani
Canaan Clinic (Lugari)Lugari
Namasoli Mission Health CentreKhwisero
Matete Health CentreLugari
Sinoko Dispensary (Lugari)Likuyani
Lunganyiro DispensaryMatungu
Eshikhuyu DispensaryLurambi
Virhembe Medical ClinicKakamega East
Ikuywa DispensaryShinyalu
Ebuhala Health CentreKhwisero
Emukaba dispensaryKakamega Central
Chevoso DispensaryMalava
Shihalia dispensaryIkolomani
ElwangaleKhwisero
Koromaiti DispensaryLugari
Shisaba DispensaryButere
Mbagara DispensaryLugari
Avarende Medical ClinicLurambi
Matungu Sub District Hospital (Mumias SDH)Matungu
Ingotse DispensaryNavakholo
Kimangeti DispensaryMalava
Shikokho DispensaryIkolomani
Lwandeti DispensaryLugari
Bungasi Health CentreMumias West
Kakamega Central Nursing HomeLurambi
Namulungu DispensaryMatungu
MMUST ClinicLurambi
Eshirembe DispensaryLurambi
Shikusi DispensaryShinyalu
CHIEF MILIMU DISPENSARYKakamega East
Namagara DispensaryMalava
AP Line DispensaryLurambi
National Youth Service Dispensary TurboLikuyani
GK Prisons Dispensary (Kakamega Central)Lurambi
Shikusa Health CentreShinyalu
St Pius Musoli Health CentreIkolomani
Kakamega Forest DispensaryShinyalu
St Marys Hospital (Mumias)Mumias West
Mukumu HospitalShinyalu
FacilitySub-county
Kaitui Dispensaryainamoi
Seretut Dispensarysigowet/soin
Chemosot Health CentreBuret
Kericho Forest DispensaryKipkelion East
Kapsurer dispsensarysigowet/soin
LIVE WITH HOPE CENTREainamoi
Chemase Dispensarysigowet/soin
Kericho District Hospitalainamoi
Tea Resaerch DispensaryKipkelion East
Family Health Opition Kenya Clinic (Buret)Buret
Makyolok DispensaryKipkelion East
GK Prisons Dispensary (Kericho)ainamoi
Kipketer Dispensarysigowet/soin
Forttenan Sub District HospitalKipkelion East
Kapkisiara DispensaryBuret
Subukia DispensaryKipkelion East
Kabutii-Matiret Dispensaryainamoi
Mogwa Dispensarysigowet/soin
Chemoiben DispensaryBuret
Kedowa DispensaryKipkelion East
Kipwastuiyo Health CentreBuret
Ainamoi Health Centreainamoi
kerenga Medical centre-UTksigowet/soin
St Leonard Hospitalainamoi
Chepterwo DispensaryBuret
Londiani District HospitalKipkelion East
Mabasi DispensaryBuret
Finlay Flowers Dispensarysigowet/soin
Kipchimchim M Hospitalainamoi
Chepsir DispensaryKipkelion East
Kapkatet District HospitalBuret
Ngendalel DispensaryKipkelion East
Kabianga Health Centresigowet/soin
Chelilis DispensaryBuret
Kapseger DispensaryKipkelion East
Kiptome DispensaryBuret
Kebeneti Dispensarysigowet/soin
Sosiot Health Centresigowet/soin
Lemotit DispensaryKipkelion East
Litein DispensaryBuret
Cheptuiyet Dispensarysigowet/soin
Ketepa Dispensary (Kericho)ainamoi
Barotion (AIC) DispensaryKipkelion East
Kalaacha DispensaryBuret
Mtaragon DispensaryKipkelion East
Roret Health CentreBuret
JFK II Dispensarysigowet/soin
Manyoror Dispensaryainamoi
Cheborgei Health CentreBuret
Kamwingi DispensaryKipkelion East
Tebesonik DispensaryBuret
Kapsoit Dispensarysigowet/soin
Kapkiam Dispensaryainamoi
Siloam Hospitalainamoi
Kunyak DispensaryKipkelion East
Litein (AIC) Mission HospitalBuret
Chepkemel Health Centre (Kericho)sigowet/soin
Kericho Nursing Homeainamoi
Unilever Central Hospitalainamoi
Kaboeito DispensaryBuret
Momoniat DispensaryKipkelion East
Quadalupe Sisters RoretBuret
JFK Engineering Dispsigowet/soin
Kiptere Dispensarysigowet/soin
Kalyet ClinicKipkelion East
Kenene DispensaryBuret
Sosit DispensaryBuret
Kamawoi Dispensarysigowet/soin
Sigowet Health Centresigowet/soin
Kipkelion Sub District HospitalKipkelion East
JAMES FINLAY CENTRAL (Chemogondany) HOSPITALsigowet/soin
Kericho Municipal Health Centreainamoi
Thessalia Health Centreainamoi
Kabitungu DispensaryBuret
Mary Finch DispensaryKipkelion East
Mosore DispensaryBuret
Jamji Dispensarysigowet/soin
Kipsitet Dispensaryainamoi
Jagoror DispensaryKipkelion East
Tea Research Foundation DispensaryKipkelion East
Siongi DispensaryBuret
FacilitySub-county
Limuru Nursing HomeLimuru
Gawa Medical ClinicThika Town
Ruiru Private HospitalRuiru
Boore ClinicThika Town
Thika Nursing HomeThika Town
MAKONGENI DISPENSARYThika Town
ST MULUMBA MISSION HOSPITALThika Town
Beta Care Nursing HomeGithunguri
Ngoliba Health CentreThika Town
Ndeiya Health CentreLimuru
Uthiru DispensaryKabete
Aid Intergrated Programme Mangu DispensaryGatundu North
Githunguri Health CentreGithunguri
Lari Health CentreLari
Kihara Sub-District HospitalKiambaa
Tigoni District HospitalLimuru
Immaculate Heart of Mary HospitalThika Town
Githiga Health CentreGithunguri
Mary Help of the Sick HospitalThika Town
Gachororo Health CentreJuja
Kalimoni HospitalJuja
Munyu Health CentreThika Town
Nazareth HospitalLimuru
Nazareth Hospital (Ruiru)Ruiru
AIC Kijabe HospitalLari
Tinganga Catholic DispensaryKiambaa
St Joseph Catholic DispensaryRuiru
Holy Family Mission HospitalGithunguri
Marira Medical ClinicLari
Tinganga (PCEA) DispensaryKiambu town
Thigio Dispensary (Kiambu West)Limuru
Kikuyu (PCEA) HospitalKikuyu
Sacred Heart DispensaryKiambaa
St Charles Lwanga ClinicLimuru
Juja Farm DispensaryJuja
Plainsview Nursing HomeRuiru
Gachika DispensaryGatundu South
Karatu Health CentreGatundu South
JKUAT HospitalJuja
Thika District HospitalThika Town
Gachege DispensaryGatundu South
Igegania Health CentreGatundu North
Neema Medicare CentreThika Town
Gitare Dispensary (Gatundu)Gatundu South
Langata Health Center (Ruiru)Ruiru
Ngorongo Health CentreGatundu North
Kiandutu Health CentreThika Town
Gatundu District HospitalGatundu South
Ngenda Health CentreGatundu South
Hamundia DispensaryJuja
Ruiru Health CentreRuiru
Warazo Clinic (Thika)Ruiru
Gakoe DispensaryGatundu North
Kiganjo DispensaryGatundu South
N Y S (National Youth Service) Dispensary ThikaThika Town
GSU Ruiru DispensaryJuja
12 EngineersJuja
Cianda DispensaryKiambaa
Karuri Health CentreKiambaa
Ngewa Health CentreGithunguri
Nyathuna Health CentreKabete
Kagwe DispensaryLari
Wangige Health CentreKabete
Karia Health CentreGithunguri
Limuru Health CentreLimuru
Miguta DispensaryGithunguri
Anmer DispensaryKiambu town
Kagaa DispensaryLari
Gichuru DispensaryKikuyu
Kinale Forest DispensaryLari
Kigumo Health Centre (Kiambu East)Githunguri
Gathanga DispensaryKiambaa
Kiambu District HospitalKiambu town
Lussigetti Health CentreKikuyu
Uon Thika Drop In Centre Ii (Chivpr)Thika Town
FacilitySub-county
Limuru Nursing HomeLimuru
Gawa Medical ClinicThika Town
Ruiru Private HospitalRuiru
Boore ClinicThika Town
Thika Nursing HomeThika Town
MAKONGENI DISPENSARYThika Town
ST MULUMBA MISSION HOSPITALThika Town
Beta Care Nursing HomeGithunguri
Ngoliba Health CentreThika Town
Ndeiya Health CentreLimuru
Uthiru DispensaryKabete
Aid Intergrated Programme Mangu DispensaryGatundu North
Githunguri Health CentreGithunguri
Lari Health CentreLari
Kihara Sub-District HospitalKiambaa
Tigoni District HospitalLimuru
Immaculate Heart of Mary HospitalThika Town
Githiga Health CentreGithunguri
Mary Help of the Sick HospitalThika Town
Gachororo Health CentreJuja
Kalimoni HospitalJuja
Munyu Health CentreThika Town
Nazareth HospitalLimuru
Nazareth Hospital (Ruiru)Ruiru
AIC Kijabe HospitalLari
Tinganga Catholic DispensaryKiambaa
St Joseph Catholic DispensaryRuiru
Holy Family Mission HospitalGithunguri
Marira Medical ClinicLari
Tinganga (PCEA) DispensaryKiambu town
Thigio Dispensary (Kiambu West)Limuru
Kikuyu (PCEA) HospitalKikuyu
Sacred Heart DispensaryKiambaa
St Charles Lwanga ClinicLimuru
Juja Farm DispensaryJuja
Plainsview Nursing HomeRuiru
Gachika DispensaryGatundu South
Karatu Health CentreGatundu South
JKUAT HospitalJuja
Thika District HospitalThika Town
Gachege DispensaryGatundu South
Igegania Health CentreGatundu North
Neema Medicare CentreThika Town
Gitare Dispensary (Gatundu)Gatundu South
Langata Health Center (Ruiru)Ruiru
Ngorongo Health CentreGatundu North
Kiandutu Health CentreThika Town
Gatundu District HospitalGatundu South
Ngenda Health CentreGatundu South
Hamundia DispensaryJuja
Ruiru Health CentreRuiru
Warazo Clinic (Thika)Ruiru
Gakoe DispensaryGatundu North
Kiganjo DispensaryGatundu South
N Y S (National Youth Service) Dispensary ThikaThika Town
GSU Ruiru DispensaryJuja
12 EngineersJuja
Cianda DispensaryKiambaa
Karuri Health CentreKiambaa
Ngewa Health CentreGithunguri
Nyathuna Health CentreKabete
Kagwe DispensaryLari
Wangige Health CentreKabete
Karia Health CentreGithunguri
Limuru Health CentreLimuru
Miguta DispensaryGithunguri
Anmer DispensaryKiambu town
Kagaa DispensaryLari
Gichuru DispensaryKikuyu
Kinale Forest DispensaryLari
Kigumo Health Centre (Kiambu East)Githunguri
Gathanga DispensaryKiambaa
Kiambu District HospitalKiambu town
Lussigetti Health CentreKikuyu
Uon Thika Drop In Centre Ii (Chivpr)Thika Town
FacilitySub-county
Mkuyuni Medical Clinic(Dr Ngogoyo Medical Clinic)Malindi
Watamu Nursing HomeKilifi North
Chumani Medical ClinicKilifi North
Wananchi Nursing HomeKilifi North
Tawfiq Muslim HospitalMalindi
Watamu Maternity And Nursing HomeKilifi North
Royal Health CareMalindi
Star HospitalMalindi
Venoma Medical ClinicMagarini
St Bennedticto Health centreMagarini
Lenga DispensaryRabai
Dida DispensaryGanze
Mission Medical Clinic (Bahari)Kilifi North
Mtwapa Nursing HomeKilifi South
Gede Health CentreKilifi North
Kokotoni DispensaryRabai
OASIS MEDICAL CLINICKilifi North
Shangia DispensaryKaloleni
Junju DispensaryKilifi South
Baolala DispensaryMalindi
REA Vipingo DispensaryKilifi South
Kakuyuni Dispensary (Malindi)Malindi
Mwawesa Medical ClinicMalindi
Dagamra Medical ClinicRabai
Amani Medical Clinic (Kilifi)Kilifi North
Kizingo DispensaryKilifi South
Dagamra DispensaryMagarini
Tchamalo Medical ClinicGanze
Marafa Health CentreMagarini
Sosoni DispensaryMagarini
Kombeni DispensaryRabai
Mirihini DispensaryGanze
Mtwapa DispensaryKilifi South
Garashi DispensaryMagarini
Mizijini DispensaryMagarini
Ribe DispensaryRabai
Jaribuni DispensaryGanze
Mt Harmony ClinicKilifi South
Adu DispensaryMagarini
Pingilikani DispensaryKilifi South
Kakoneni DispensaryMalindi
Viragoni DispensaryKaloleni
Mwangatini DispensaryMagarini
Challani Medical ClinicKaloleni
Vishakani DispensaryKaloleni
Kilifi District HospitalKilifi North
Cowdray DispensaryKilifi North
Takaungu DispensaryKilifi North
Mambrui DispensaryMagarini
Ziani DispensaryKilifi South
Sabaki DispensaryMagarini
Kinarani DispensaryKaloleni
Chasimba H/CKilifi South
Midoina DispensaryGanze
Mtondia Medical ClinicKilifi North
Ganda DispensaryMalindi
Vitengeni Health CentreGanze
Mijomboni DispensaryKilifi North
Super Medical Clinic(Maweni community Health care)Malindi
Rabai Health CentreRabai
Heri Medical CentreKilifi North
Msumarini DispensaryKilifi South
ADC Danisa DispensaryMagarini
Palakumi DispensaryGanze
Jilore DispensaryMalindi
Muyeye Helath CenterMalindi
Watamu DispensaryKilifi North
Challani DispensaryKaloleni
Union DispensaryRabai
Kanamai Health CareKilifi South
Chakama DispensaryMagarini
St Theresa DispensaryKilifi South
Malindi District HospitalMalindi
Kambe DispensaryRabai
Bomani DispensaryKilifi South
Matsangoni DispensaryKilifi North
Mtondia DispensaryKilifi North
Gahaleni DispensaryMalindi
Vipingo Health CentreKilifi South
Matolani DispensaryMagarini
Mgamboni DispensaryKaloleni
Ganze DispensaryGanze
Mryachakwe DispensaryGanze
Nuru Medical ClinicKilifi South
Gongoni Health CentreMagarini
Nopri Medical CentreKilifi South
MALINDI MUNICIPAL CLINICMalindi
Maweni Comm. ClinicMalindi
Watamu Community Health CentreKilifi North
Bwagamoyo DispensaryRabai
Tsangatsini DispensaryKaloleni
Kadzinuni DispensaryKilifi South
Bombi DispensaryMagarini
Sokoke DispensaryGanze
Malanga (AIC) DispensaryGanze
Rainbow Community CareMagarini
Gotani DispensaryKaloleni
Bamba Medical ClinicGanze
Madamani DispensaryGanze
Mtepeni DispensaryKilifi South
Fundi Issa DispensaryMagarini
Union MedicalKilifi North
Marikebuni DispensaryMagarini
St Marys Msabaha Catholic DispensaryMalindi
Mariakani District HospitalKaloleni
Dzikunze DispensaryGanze
Mnarani DispensaryKilifi North
Ngerenya DispensaryKilifi North
Mtangani Medical ClinicMalindi
Watamu (SDA) DispensaryKilifi North
Kadaina Community DispensaryKilifi North
Baricho Dispensary (Malindi)Magarini
Roka DispensaryKilifi North
Madunguni DispensaryMalindi
The Omari ProjectMalindi
Ngomeni Dispensary (Malindi)Magarini
Giriama DispensaryKaloleni
Bamba Health CentreGanze
Maamba Medical ClinicKilifi South
Ebenezer Medical Clinic (Malindi)Malindi
Tezo Community Health CareKilifi North
Marereni DispensaryMagarini
St Lukes Hospital (Kaloleni)Kaloleni
GK Prison Dispensary (Malindi)Magarini
Timboni Community DispensaryKilifi North
Bomu Medical Centre (Mariakani)Kaloleni
Facilitycounty
Baricho Health Centrekirinyaga north/mwea west
Kiamutugu Health CentreKirinyaga East
Mt. Kenya (ACK) HospitalKirinyaga Central
Kagio Medical Centre and Nursing Homekirinyaga north/mwea west
Mwea Medical CentreKirinyaga South
Difathas Health CentreKirinyaga South
Kabare Health CentreKirinyaga East
Gatithi Dispensarykirinyaga north/mwea west
Mwea Mission (Our Lady Of Lourdes) HospitalKirinyaga North
Kianyaga Catholic Health CentreKirinyaga East
Kagio Catholic Dispensary (Mary Immucate Catholickirinyaga north/mwea west
St Teresa Catholic DispensaryKirinyaga South
Kariko DispensaryKirinyaga Central
Sagana Rural Health Demonstration Centrekirinyaga north/mwea west
Gatwe DispensaryKirinyaga Central
Kibirigwi Dispensarykirinyaga north/mwea west
Kandongu DispensaryKirinyaga North
Murinduko Health CentreKirinyaga South
Kerugoya District HospitalKirinyaga Central
Rukanga DispensaryKirinyaga North
Kiaragana Dispensarykirinyaga north/mwea west
Kagumo Health CentreKirinyaga Central
Karumandi DispensaryKirinyaga East
Njegas DispensaryKirinyaga North
Gathigiriri DispensaryKirinyaga South
Kianyaga Sub-District HospitalKirinyaga East
Ucheru Community Health CentreKirinyaga Central
Kutus DispensaryKirinyaga South
Gathambi Dispensarykirinyaga north/mwea west
Thiba DispensaryKirinyaga North
Kiumbu Health CentreKirinyaga South
Kangaru Dispensary (Kirinyaga)kirinyaga north/mwea west
Kiangai Dispensarykirinyaga north/mwea west
Kimbimbi Sub-District HospitalKirinyaga South
Kangaita Health CentreKirinyaga Central
Mutithi Health CentreKirinyaga North
Mwea Drop Inn CentreKirinyaga South
FacilitySub-county
Emeroka Dispensarynyaribari masaba
Gucha Maternity and Nursing Homenyaribari masaba
Ramasha Dispensarynyaribari masaba
Nyamagesa Dispensarynyaribari masaba
Geteri Dispensarynyaribari masaba
Nyasike Dispensarynyaribari masaba
Kiamokama Dispensarynyaribari masaba
Sosera Dispensarynyaribari masaba
St catherines ichuni dispensaryNyaribari Chache
Gesusu Sub-District Hospitalnyaribari masaba
Kenyerere Dispensary (Masaba)nyaribari masaba
Ekerubo Dispensary (Masaba)nyaribari masaba
Masimba Sub-District Hospitalnyaribari masaba
Gesusu (SDA) Dispensarynyaribari masaba
Nyamasibi Health Centrenyaribari masaba
Ibacho Sub-District Hospitalnyaribari masaba
Chemin Clinicnyaribari masaba
GK PRISON-KISIIKitutu Chache South
Riokindo Health Centrebomachoge borabu
Christamarrianne HospitalNyaribari Chache
Nyanchwa DispensaryNyaribari Chache
Tabaka Mission Hospitalsouth mugirango
Magena Dispensarybomachoge borabu
Motonto Dispensary Guchabomachoge chache
Openda Dispensarysouth mugirango
Omogwa Dispensarysouth mugirango
Kegogi Health Centrekitutu chache north
Nyanko DispensaryNyaribari Chache
Borangi Dispensarybobasi
Kiaruta Dispensarybonchari
Nyachogochogo Dispensarybobasi
Igorera Medical Clinicbomachoge borabu
Etago Health Centresouth mugirango
Daraja Medical ClinicKitutu Chache South
Masongo DispensaryNyaribari Chache
Raganga Health CentreKitutu Chache South
Gesabakwa Dispensarybobasi
Riana Health Centrebonchari
Nyamasege Dispensarybomachoge chache
Moticho Dispensarysouth mugirango
Hema HospitalKitutu Chache South
Nyagoto Dispensarykitutu chache north
Bitare Dispensarybonchari
Itibo Eramani Dispensarybobasi
Kionyo Dispensary (Gucha)bobasi
Our Lady of Lourdes Dispensarybomachoge chache
Nyatike Dispensarysouth mugirango
Isecha Health Centrekitutu chache north
Nyangena HospitalKitutu Chache South
Iyabe District Hospitalbonchari
Nyachenge Dispensarybobasi
Keragia Dispensary (Gucha)bomachoge chache
Boige Dispensarysouth mugirango
Marani Sub-District Hospitalkitutu chache north
Oresi Health CentreNyaribari Chache
Egetuki Dispensarybomachoge chache
Oroche Dispensarybonchari
Nyamagwa Health Centrebobasi
Mosocho Market DispNyaribari Chache
Moniaku Health Centresouth mugirango
Nyagesenda Dispensarykitutu chache north
Amani Health Centrebonchari
Itembu dispensarybomachoge borabu
Kenyerere Dispensary (Gucha)bobasi
Omosaria Dispensarybobasi
Nyamogonchoro Dispensarysouth mugirango
Isana Maternity and NursingNyaribari Chache
Isamwera Dispensarybonchari
Nyacheki Sub-District Hospitalbobasi
Kenyenya Medical Centre (Kenyenya)bomachoge borabu
Sengera Health Centrebomachoge chache
Bosongo Medical CentreKitutu Chache South
Kisii HospitalKitutu Chache South
Nyasore Dispensarykitutu chache north
Egetonto Dispensarybomachoge chache
Nyambunwa Medical Clinicbonchari
Nyamache Sub-District Hospitalbobasi
Egetuki GOK Dispensarybomachoge chache
Kiagware Dispensarysouth mugirango
Getembe HospitalKitutu Chache South
St Barbara Mosocho Health CentreKitutu Chache South
Taracha DispensaryNyaribari Chache
Igare Clinicbobasi
Kenyenya Sub-District Hospitalbomachoge borabu
Omorembe Health Centrebomachoge chache
Nyagichenche (SDA) Dispensarysouth mugirango
Irondi DispensaryNyaribari Chache
Nyamemiso DispensaryNyaribari Chache
Gesuguria Dispensarybonchari
Misesi Dispensarybomachoge chache
Kenyenya Medical Clinic Kenyenyabomachoge borabu
Rusinga Dispensarybobasi
Kiogoro Health CentreNyaribari Chache
Nyansira DispensaryNyaribari Chache
Ebiosi Dispensarybobasi
Nyamagundo Health Centrebonchari
Nyakegogi Dispensarybobasi
Kiobegi Dispensary (Nyamache)bobasi
Gotichaki Dispensarysouth mugirango
Eramba Dispensarykitutu chache north
Matongo Medical ClinicKitutu Chache South
Sieka Dispensarykitutu chache north
Gucha District Hospitalbomachoge chache
Omobera Dispensarybomachoge borabu
Nyabiosi Dispensarysouth mugirango
Eburi Dispensarysouth mugirango
Iranda Health CentreKitutu Chache South
Nyakwana DispensaryNyaribari Chache
Entanke Dispensarybonchari
Kenyambi Dispensarybobasi
Magenche Dispensarybomachoge borabu
Rikendo DispensaryNyaribari Chache
Ritumbe Health Centrebobasi
Suguta Dispensarysouth mugirango
Keumbu S.D.HospitalNyaribari Chache
Nyansancha DispensaryNyaribari Chache
Eberege Dispensarybomachoge borabu
Nyabioto Dispensarybonchari
Nyagiki Dispensarybobasi
Moogi Dispensarybomachoge chache
Bokimai Dispensarysouth mugirango
Giatunda Dispensarysouth mugirango
Entanda Dispensarykitutu chache north
Matongo DispensaryKitutu Chache South
Ram HospitalKitutu Chache South
Gesure Dispensary (Gucha)bobasi
Riotanchi Health Centrebonchari
Nyansakia Dispensarybobasi
Nduru District Hospitalsouth mugirango
Ibeno Sub-District HospitalNyaribari Chache
Nyaguta DispensaryNyaribari Chache
Ekerubo Dispensary (Kisii South)bonchari
Itumbe Dispensarybobasi
FacilitySub-county
Chulaimbo Sub-District HospitalKisumu West
Riat Dispensary (Kisumu West)Kisumu West
Sunga DispensaryKisumu West
Siriba DispensaryKisumu West
Meridian medical centre - Kisumu Eastkisumu central
AAR MEDICAL CLINIC KISUMUkisumu central
Corkran KMETkisumu central
Gita Health Centrekisumu central
Usoma DispensaryKisumu West
Kowino Dispensarykisumu central
Port Florence HospitalKisumu West
Avenue Health Care Clinickisumu central
Simba Opepo Dispensarykisumu central
KASH DICEkisumu central
Milimani Hospitalkisumu central
Airport Dispensary (Kisumu)Kisumu West
Star Maternity & Nursing Homekisumu central
Avenue Hospital Kisumukisumu central
Migosi Health Centrekisumu central
Ring Road Health Centrekisumu central
Aga Khan Hospital (Kisumu)kisumu central
Nyalenda Health Centrekisumu central
Ojola DispensaryKisumu West
Marie Stopes Nursing Home (Kisumu)kisumu central
Disciples of Mercy Clinickisumu central
St Marks Lela DispensaryKisumu West
Ober Kamoth Health CentreKisumu West
Chiga Dispensarykisumu central
Nightingale Hospitalkisumu central
Administration Police Dispensary (Kisumu East)kisumu central
Kodiaga Prison Health CentreKisumu West
Kibos Prison GKkisumu central
Rodi DispensarySeme
Lanfi Kawino DispensarySeme
Maseno University Medical ClinicKisumu West
BODI HEALTH CENTREKisumu West
Kolenyo DispensarySeme
Ratta DispensarySeme
Bar Korwa DispensarySeme
Oriang Kanyadwera DispensarySeme
Manyuanda Health CentreSeme
Opapla DispensarySeme
Asat Beach DispensarySeme
Korwenje DispensarySeme
Nduru Kadero DispensarySeme
Onyinjo dispensaryKisumu West
Arito Langi DispensarySeme
Kombewa District HospitalSeme
KUOYO KALYA DISPENSARYSeme
Miranga Sub District HospitalSeme
MIRANGA S D Hkisumu central
Jaramogi Oginga odinga Teaching and Refferal Hospital (JOOTRH)kisumu central
Kemri Staff Clinic And VCT CentreKisumu West
AIC NyakachNyakach
Nyabondo Mission HospitalNyakach
St Clare Bolo Health CentreNyakach
Pand Pieri Dispensarykisumu central
Maseno Mission HospitalKisumu West
OLPS Clinickisumu central
Koru Mission Health CentreMuhoroni
St Monica Hospitalkisumu central
Awasi Mission DispensaryNyando
St Monica Town Clinickisumu central
St Vincents De Paul Health CentreMuhoroni
St Elizabeth Chiga Dispensarykisumu central
Holo DispensaryNyando
chemelil GOKMuhoroni
Santa Jane HospitalNyakach
Kibigori DispensaryMuhoroni
Oboch DispensaryNyakach
Miwani DispensaryMuhoroni
Makindu DispensaryMuhoroni
Rachar Sugar Belt HospitalMuhoroni
Hongo Ogosa DispensaryNyando
Mama Pilista Blair Health CentreMuhoroni
House of Hope Medical CentreNyakach
Nyangande DispensaryNyando
Tuungane Youth Centre (Kisumu East)kisumu central
Bunde DispensaryNyando
Katito Health CentreNyakach
Nyangoma Health CentreMuhoroni
Radienya DispNyakach
Rota DispensaryKisumu West
Kusa Health CentreNyakach
Olasi Dispensary (Nyando)Nyando
Got Nyabondo Dispensarykisumu central
The Hope Medical Centre-AwasiNyando
Nyalunya Dispensarykisumu central
Mashambani DispensaryMuhoroni
Bonde DispensaryNyakach
Muhoroni Sugar Company (MUSCO) DispensaryMuhoroni
Sondu Health CentreNyando
Kisumu District Hospitalkisumu central
Kasongo DispensaryMuhoroni
Nyakach District HospitalNyakach
Koru DispensaryMuhoroni
Ogra Health CentreMuhoroni
Magina DispensaryNyando
Pedo DispensaryNyakach
Muhoroni Sub-District HospitalMuhoroni
Sigoti Health CentreNyakach
Kibos Sugar Research Dispensarykisumu central
Onyuongo DispensaryNyakach
Kandege DispensaryMuhoroni
Nyamarimba DispensaryNyakach
Tamu DispensaryMuhoroni
Railways Dispensary (Kisumu)kisumu central
Kinasia DispensaryNyando
Ogen DispensaryMuhoroni
Nyahera Sub District HospitalKisumu West
Andingo Opanga DispensaryNyakach
Mnara DispensaryMuhoroni
Sango Rota DispensaryNyakach
Kanyagwal DispensaryNyando
Ahero Medical CentreNyando
Chemelil Sugar Health CentreMuhoroni
Nyakongo DispensaryNyando
Lumumba Health Centrekisumu central
Rabuor Health CentreNyando
Kibogo DispensaryNyakach
Obumba DispensaryMuhoroni
Katolo ManyattaNyando
Wanganga Health CenterNyando
Ahero Sub-District HospitalNyando
Masogo Sub District HospitalMuhoroni
Rae DispensaryNyakach
FacilitySub-county
Muthale Mission HospitalKitui West
Tei Wa Yesu Health CentreMwingi North
Mutomo mission HospitalKitui South
Kauwi Sub-District HospitalKitui West
Voo Health CetreKitui Rural
Mutito DispensaryKitui East
Konyu DispensaryMwingi North
Mutomo DispensaryKitui South
Mbondoni Dispensary (Mwingi)Mwingi West
Chuluni DispensaryKitui East
Kwa Mutonga DispenasryKitui West
Neema Nursing HomeKitui Central
Nguungani DispensaryMwingi North
Tseikuru Sub-District HospitalMwingi North
Nuu Sub-District HospitalMwingi Central
Kalimani DisensaryKitui West
Matinyani DispensaryKitui West
Yatta Health CentreKitui Rural
Ikanga Sub-District HospitalKitui South
Thitha DispensaryMwingi Central
Kauma Dispensary (Kitui)Kitui West
Katse Health CentreMwingi North
Mutha DispensaryKitui South
MASEKI DISPENSARYKitui West
Mathuki Health CentreMwingi Central
Kwa Mulungu DispensaryKitui West
Ndiuni DispensaryKitui West
Ngomeni Health CentreMwingi North
Tii DispensaryMwingi North
Nguni Health CentreMwingi Central
Kaliku DispensaryKitui East
Malalani DispensaryKitui East
Yanzuu DispensaryKitui East
IKUTHA FAITH NURSING HOMEKitui South
Nzangathi DispensaryKitui East
Thitani Health CentreMwingi West
Katutu DispensaryKitui West
Mulutu Mission DispensaryKitui Central
Katakani DispensaryMwingi North
Kyatune DispensaryKitui South
Kyethani Health CentreMwingi West
Kitui District HospitalKitui Central
Mwitika DispensaryKitui East
Mivukoni Health CenterMwingi North
Mwingi District HospitalMwingi Central
Kakeani DispensaryKitui West
Kyangunga DispensaryKitui Central
Tulia DispensaryKitui West
Nzeluni Health CentreMwingi West
Kasyala DispensaryKitui Central
Mulango (ACK) DispensaryKitui Central
Kaningo Health CenterMwingi North
Kisayani DispensaryKitui South
Kavisuni Mission DispensaryKitui Rural
Kalambani DispensaryKitui South
Kanyunga Health CentreMwingi Central
Winzyei Health CentreMwingi West
Kanzau DispensaryKitui Rural
Kisasi Dispensary (Kitui)Kitui Rural
Makongo DispensaryKitui East
Masyungwa DispensaryMwingi North
Yongela DispensaryKitui South
Mutyangome DispensaryMwingi Central
Inyuu DispensaryKitui East
Kyamatu DispensaryKitui East
Tiva DispensaryKitui Central
SYATHAMI DISPENSARYKitui West
THARAKA HEALTH CENTREMwingi North
Nzawa Health CentreMwingi West
Ukasi Model Health CenterMwingi Central
Ndakani DispensaryKitui South
Kasunguni DispensaryKitui East
Mibitini Health CentreKitui Rural
Kamuwongo DispensaryMwingi North
Kamutei DispensaryKitui South
Itongolani DispensaryMwingi West
Wingemi Health CentreMwingi Central
Kavuta DispensaryKitui Central
Kalulini Dispensary-L/YattaKitui Rural
Mutitu Sub-District HospitalKitui East
Kyuso District HospitalMwingi North
Migwani Sub-District HospitalMwingi West
Endau DispensaryKitui East
Kwa Vonza DispensaryKitui Rural
Nthongoni Dispensary (Kitui)Kitui Rural
Tyaa Kamuthale DispensaryMwingi North
Nzatani Dispensary (Mwingi)Mwingi West
Kanyangi Sub-District HospitalKitui Rural
Miambani Health CentreKitui Central
Zombe (AIC) DispensaryKitui East
Ikutha Health CentreKitui South
Waita Health CentreMwingi Central
AP Kanyonyo DispensaryMwingi Central
Mutune DispensaryKitui Central
Mwingi DICEMwingi Central
KITUI MARPS PROJECTKitui Rural
FacilitySub-county
Star Of Good Hope Medical ClinicMatuga
Perani Medial ClinicLungalunga
Ukunda Medical ClinicMsambweni
Gaza Bay Medical ClinicMsambweni
Zigira dispensaryMsambweni
Kizibe DispensaryMatuga
Tiwi RHTCMatuga
Mkwiro DispensaryLungalunga
Mackinon Road DispensaryKinango
Mazumalume DispensaryMatuga
Gombato Dispensary (CDF)Msambweni
Mwangulu ClinicMsambweni
Mtaa DispensaryKinango
Samburu Health CentreKinango
Mwaluphamaba DispensaryMatuga
Mafisini DispensaryMsambweni
Ukunda PHCMsambweni
Kafuduni DispensaryKinango
Kichaka Simba DispensaryMatuga
Mivumoni CatholicMsambweni
Nyango Medical ClinicKinango
Lutsangani DispensaryKinango
Matuga DispensaryMatuga
Godo ClinicLungalunga
Mwananyamala Dispensary (CDF)Lungalunga
Mnyenzeni DispensaryKinango
Ndavaya DispensaryKinango
Msulwa DispensaryMatuga
Lungalunga DispensaryLungalunga
Bofu DispensaryKinango
Mzizima (CDF) DispensaryMsambweni
Kibuyuni DispensaryMatuga
Shimba Hills Health CentreMatuga
Mbuwani DispensaryMsambweni
Kinango HospitalKinango
Magodzoni DispensaryMatuga
Eshu DispensaryMsambweni
Mkangombe Community DispensaryKinango
Mwanda DispensaryKinango
Mkundi DispensaryMatuga
Ukunda CatholicMsambweni
Vigurungani DispensaryKinango
Ngombeni DispensaryMatuga
Mamba Dispensary (MSAMBWENI)Msambweni
Wasini DispensaryLungalunga
Kinagoni DispensaryKinango
Kiteje DispensaryMatuga
Lukore DispensaryMatuga
Diani Health Centre (Mswambweni)Msambweni
Waa DispensaryMatuga
Msambweni District HospitalMsambweni
Mazeras DispensaryKinango
Mwachinga Medical ClinicKinango
Mkongani DispensaryMatuga
Kilimangodo DispensaryLungalunga
Taru DispensaryKinango
Mwapala DispensaryMatuga
Majoreni DispensaryLungalunga
Vitsangalaweni DispensaryLungalunga
Matumbi dispensaryKinango
Kilibasi DispensaryKinango
Kwale District HospitalMatuga
Vyongwani DispensaryMatuga
Mrima Catholic ClinicLungalunga
Makamini DispensaryKinango
Mwabila DispensaryKinango
Mbuguni DispensaryMatuga
Kikoneni Health CentreLungalunga
Ngathini ClinicLungalunga
Silaloni DispensaryKinango
Mwaluvanga DispensaryMatuga
Majimoto DispensaryLungalunga
Muhaka Dispensary KwaleMsambweni
Vanga Health CentreMsambweni
Kibandaongo DispensaryKinango
Shimoni DispensaryLungalunga
Kinondo Kwetu CommunityMsambweni
MFL CodeFacilitySub-countysubcountyPartner
10891Nyahururu Private HospitalLaikipia WestLaikipiaAPHIAplus Kamili (Central-Eastern)
15007Lamuria Dispensary (Laikipia East)Laikipia EastLaikipiaAPHIAplus RIFT
15416Olmoran Catholic DispensaryLaikipia WestLaikipiaAPHIAplus RIFT
15305Nanyuki District HospitalLaikipia EastLaikipiaAPHIAplus RIFT
14561Il Polei DispensaryLaikipia NorthLaikipiaAPHIAplus RIFT
14659Kalalu DispensaryLaikipia EastLaikipiaAPHIAplus RIFT
15404Oljabet DispensaryLaikipia WestLaikipiaAPHIAplus RIFT
15304Cottage HospitalLaikipia EastLaikipiaAPHIAplus RIFT
15589Sipili Health CentreLaikipia WestLaikipiaAPHIAplus RIFT
14404Doldol Health CentreLaikipia NorthLaikipiaAPHIAplus RIFT
15339Ngarua Health CentreLaikipia WestLaikipiaAPHIAplus RIFT
15152Matanya DispensaryLaikipia EastLaikipiaAPHIAplus RIFT
15520Salama Dispensary (Laikipia West)Laikipia WestLaikipiaAPHIAplus RIFT
15646St Joseph Catholic Dispensary (Laikipia East)Laikipia EastLaikipiaAPHIAplus RIFT
15325Ndindika Health CentreLaikipia WestLaikipiaAPHIAplus RIFT
15145Marura DispensaryLaikipia NorthLaikipiaAPHIAplus RIFT
15502Rumuruti District HospitalLaikipia WestLaikipiaAPHIAplus RIFT
15430Olpajeta DispensaryLaikipia NorthLaikipiaAPHIAplus RIFT
17029Segera Mission DispensaryLaikipia NorthLaikipiaAPHIAplus RIFT
15065Lokusero DispensaryLaikipia NorthLaikipiaAPHIAplus RIFT
15035Likii DispensaryLaikipia EastLaikipiaAPHIAplus RIFT
15417Olmoran DispensaryLaikipia WestLaikipiaAPHIAplus RIFT
15349Ngobit DispensaryLaikipia EastLaikipiaAPHIAplus RIFT
14869Kimanjo DispensaryLaikipia NorthLaikipiaAPHIAplus RIFT
14553Huruma Health Centre (Laikipia East)Laikipia EastLaikipiaCHAK-CDC HIV-AIDS Program
10890Nyahururu District HospitalLaikipia WestLaikipiaCHS - Tegemeza
10672Maina Village DispensaryLaikipia WestLaikipiaCHS - Tegemeza
14522GK Prisons Dispensary (Laikipia East)Laikipia EastLaikipiaHealthstrat TACT programme
88884th Brigade Medical receiption stationLaikipia EastLaikipiaHJF-Nairobi
14244Laikipia AirBase Medical CentreLaikipia EastLaikipiaHJF-Nairobi
FacilitySub-county
Maria Teressa Nuzzo Health CentreLamu West
Tchundwa DispensaryLamu East
Faza Health CentreLamu West
Mkunumbi DispensaryLamu West
Ibnusina ClinicLamu West
Ndau DispensaryLamu East
Mangai DispensaryLamu East
Siu DispensaryLamu East
Didewaride DispensaryLamu West
Mkokoni DispensaryLamu West
Hongwe ClinicLamu West
Mpeketoni Sub-District HospitalLamu West
Lamu District HospitalLamu West
Shella DispensaryLamu West
Bargoni Nys DispensaryLamu West
Mission K ClinicLamu West
Hongwe Catholic DispensaryLamu West
Mpeketoni Health Services ClinicLamu West
Kizingitini DispensaryLamu East
Patte DispensaryLamu East
Mbwajumwali DispensaryLamu East
Witu Health CentreLamu West
Mokowe Health CentreLamu West
KiWayuu DispensaryLamu East
Pandanguo DispensaryLamu West
Mapenya DispensaryLamu West
Matondoni DispensaryLamu West
Uzima Medical Clinic (Lamu)Lamu West
Hindi Magogoni DispensaryLamu West
Moa DispensaryLamu West
Kiunga Health CentreLamu East
Pablo Hortsman Health CentreLamu West
Hindi Prison DispensaryLamu West
FacilitySub-county
Mukunike DispensaryKangundo
Kamuthanga DispensaryMachakos
Shalom HospitalMachakos
Matuu District HospitalYatta
Kangonde Health CentreMasinga
Katulani Health CentreMwala
Mbiuni Health CentreMwala
Kimutwa DispensaryMachakos
Mlolongo Health CenterAthi River
Ikombe DispYatta
Kakuyuni Health CentreKangundo
Vyulya DispensaryMwala
Approved Dispensary (Machakos)Machakos
Makadara Health CareAthi River
Kisiiki DispensaryYatta
Matungulu Health CentreMatungulu
Kalama DispensaryMachakos
Muumandu DispensaryMachakos
Masinga Health CentreYatta
Tumaini RH ClinicMatungulu
Masii Health CentreMwala
Kiitini DispensaryMachakos
Ekalakala Health CentreMasinga
Donyo Sabuk DispensaryMatungulu
Mwala District HospitalMwala
APDK DispensaryMachakos
Machakos Level 5 HospitalMachakos
Kikesa DispensaryYatta
Kwa Nguu DispensaryMatungulu
Ithaeni DispensaryKathiani
Mutituni DispensaryMachakos
Manaja DispensaryMasinga
St Mark MaternityMatungulu
Katulani Sub-District HospitalMwala
Kaviani Health CentreKathiani
Kititu DispensaryMachakos
Thinu Health CentreKathiani
Daniel Comboni DispensaryMasinga
Muusini DispensaryMwala
Kyawalia DispensaryMachakos
Ndunduni DispensaryKangundo
Kathukini DispensaryYatta
Kivaani Health CentreKangundo
Mua Hills DispensaryMachakos
Kivaa Health CentreMasinga
Mukusu DispensaryYatta
Sengani DispensaryMatungulu
Kathiani HospitalKathiani
Kaonyweni DispensaryMachakos
St. Assisi Sisters of Mary Immaculate Nursing HomeAthi River
Muthetheni Health CentreMwala
Kola Sub Health CentreMachakos
Katangi Health CentreYatta
Kangundo District HospitalKangundo
Bishop Kioko Catholic HospitalMachakos
Miumbuni DispensaryKathiani
Kithyoko DispensaryMasinga
Nguluni Health CentreMatungulu
Katani DispensaryAthi River
St Immaculate ClinicAthi River
Matuu Mission HospitalYatta
kyasioni dispensaryYatta
Miu Sub-Health CentreMwala
Kinanie DispensaryAthi River
Musingini DispensaryMachakos
Iuuma DispensaryYatta
Kalandini DispensaryMatungulu
Kikule DispensaryMasinga
Wamunyu Sub Health CentreMwala
Athi River Health CentreAthi River
Mitaboni Health CentreKathiani
Kithimani DispensaryYatta
NYS Dispensary (Mavoloni)Yatta
GK Prison Dispensary (Machakos)Machakos
Machakos DICEMachakos
FacilitySub-county
Kiu (AIC) DispensaryKilome
Mtito Andei Health CentreKibwezi East
AIC Kalamba DispensaryMakueni
Kikumini Health CentreKibwezi West
Kyambeke DispensaryKilome
Mavindini Health CentreMakueni
Athi Kamunyuni DispensaryKibwezi East
Kathulumbi DispensaryMbooni
Mbitini Catholic DispensaryKibwezi West
Kanzokea DispensaryMakueni
Ukia DispensaryKilome
Kathyaka DispensaryKibwezi West
Tawa Sub-Distrct HospialMbooni
Kilala Health CentreKilome
Masongaleni Health CentreKibwezi East
Kavuthu H/CentreMakueni
Kambu Model Health CentreKibwezi East
Kwakavisi DispensaryMakueni
Syumile DispensaryKibwezi West
Kaliani Health CentreMbooni
Katulye Dispensary-NzauiMakueni
Kyau DispensaryKilome
Mbenuu H/CentreMakueni
Iuani Health CentreKilome
Mangala DispensaryKilome
Nziu DispensaryMakueni
Kasasule (PCEA) DispensaryKibwezi East
Mutembuku DispensaryMbooni
Uviluni DispensaryMbooni
Kikoko Mission HospitalKilome
Makindu District HospitalKibwezi West
Kasikeu DispensaryÃÆÃÂÂKilome
Kivani DispensaryKilome
Nzeveni DispensaryKibwezi East
Kali DispensaryMbooni
Uvete DispensaryKilome
Matiliku Health CentreMakueni
Makueni District HospitalMakueni
Musalala DispensaryKilome
Kalulini DispensaryKibwezi West
Mbooni District HospitalMbooni
Sultan Hamud Health CentreKilome
Kiangini DispensaryMakueni
Kyaani DispensaryKibwezi East
ULANGWA DISPENSARYMbooni
Kitise Health CentreMakueni
Nthongoni Dispensary (Kibwezi)Kibwezi East
Kalawa Health CentreMbooni
Makueni Catholic DispensaryMakueni
Mumbuni Dispensary (Makueni)Makueni
DWA Health CentreKibwezi East
MBUINI DISPENSARYKilome
Kitundu DispensaryMbooni
Mwanyani DispensaryKibwezi West
Kavata Nzou DispensaryKilome
Kibwezi Sub District HospitalKibwezi East
Kithuki DispensaryMakueni
Ngwata DispensaryKibwezi East
Kako DispensaryMbooni
Kambimawe DispensaryMakueni
Kilili DispensaryMakueni
Kyuasini DispensaryKilome
Mukuyuni Health CentreKilome
Catholic Dispensary (Kambu)Kibwezi East
Kisau Health CentreMbooni
Kikumini Dispensary (Makueni)Makueni
Mutyambua DispensaryMakueni
Kathonzweni Health CentreMakueni
Kiboko DispensaryKibwezi West
Tulimani DispensaryMbooni
Kilungu Sub-District HospitalKilome
Emali AP DispensaryMakueni
Makindu DICEKibwezi West
FacilitySub-county
Warankara DispensaryLafey
Ollo DispensaryMandera North
Yabicho DispensaryMandera North
Guba DispensaryBanisa
Khalalio DispensaryMandera East
Ashabito DispensaryMandera North
Mandera Drugmarts PharmacyMandera East
Kutulo Dispensary (Mandera Central)mandera south
Gither DispensaryMandera West
Wargadud Dispensarymandera south
Hareri DispensaryMandera East
Takaba Nomadic MobileMandera West
Mandera District HospitalMandera East
Fincharo Dispensarymandera south
Eymole DispensaryBanisa
Shimbir Fatuma Dispensarymandera south
Fino DispensaryLafey
Takaba District HospitalMandera West
Libehiya DispensaryMandera East
Elwak District Hospitalmandera south
Dandu DispensaryMandera West
Rhamudimtu DispensaryMandera North
Blue Light Nursing HomeMandera East
Malkamari DispensaryMandera West
Lafey Sub-District HospitalLafey
Elele Nomadic Clinicmandera south
Banisa DispensaryBanisa
Rhamu Sub-District HospitalMandera North
Arabia DispensaryMandera East
Kiliweheri DispensaryBanisa
Lafey Nomadic DispensaryLafey
Bore Hole 11 Dispensarymandera south
FacilitySub-county
Kapyego DispensaryMarakwet East
Assumption Sisters Dispensarykeiyo north
Chegilet Dispensarykeiyo north
Arror Health CentreMarakwet West
Kamwosor Health Centrekeiyo north
Chesongoch Health CentreMarakwet East
Muskut Health CentreKeiyo South
Kaptalamwa Health CentreMarakwet West
Iten District Hospitalkeiyo north
Cheptongei DispensaryMarakwet West
Msekekwa Health Centrekeiyo north
Kapsowar (AIC) HospitalMarakwet West
Tambach Sub-District Hospitalkeiyo north
Flourspar Health CentreKeiyo South
Chemworor DispensaryMarakwet East
Kocholwo Sub-District HospitalKeiyo South
Kapcherop Health CentreMarakwet West
Simotwo Dispensary (Keiyo)Keiyo South
Tot Sub-District HospitalMarakwet East
Flax DispensaryKeiyo South
Chebororwa Health CentreMarakwet East
Kapteren Health Centrekeiyo north
Kamogo DispensaryMarakwet East
Sergoit Dispensary (Keiyo)keiyo north
Mogil DispensaryMarakwet East
Chepkorio Health CentreKeiyo South
Chebiemit District HospitalMarakwet West
Kaptarakwa Sub-District HospitalKeiyo South
Kaboron DispensaryMarakwet East
NYS Dispensary (Keiyo)Keiyo South
FacilitySub-county
Karare DispensarySaku
Elgade DispensaryNorth Horr
Moyale District HospitalMoyale
Lontolio DispensaryLaisamis
Songa DispensarySaku
Kalacha (AIC) DispensaryNorth Horr
Bori DispensaryMoyale
Sololo Mission HospitalMoyale
Godoma Dispensary (Moyale)Moyale
Kargi DispensaryLaisamis
Hula-Hula DispensarySaku
Dukana Health CentreNorth Horr
Moyale Catholic DispensaryMoyale
Loiyangalani Health CentreLaisamis
Sagante DispensarySaku
Illeret Sub-Health CentreNorth Horr
Anona DispensaryMoyale
Ramata DispensaryMoyale
Turbi DispensaryNorth Horr
Dambalafachana DispensaryMoyale
Kamboe DispensaryLaisamis
Goro Rukesa DispensarySaku
Bubisa DispensaryNorth Horr
Mansile DispensaryMoyale
Loiyangalani DispensaryLaisamis
Marsabit District HospitalSaku
Hurri-Hills DispensaryNorth Horr
Ambalo DispensaryMoyale
Odda Dispensary (Moyale)Moyale
North Horr Health CentreNorth Horr
Dabel Proposed Health CentreMoyale
Walda DispensaryMoyale
Illaut DispensaryLaisamis
Dirib Gombo DispensarySaku
Balesa DispensaryNorth Horr
Kinisa DispensaryMoyale
logologo DispensaryLaisamis
Manyatta Jillo DispensarySaku
Gus DispensaryNorth Horr
Nana DispensaryMoyale
Ngurunit DispensaryLaisamis
Maikona DispensaryNorth Horr
Crossroad ClinicMoyale
Uran DispensaryMoyale
Gatab Health CentreLaisamis
Dakabaricha DispensarySaku
Heillu DispensaryMoyale
Laisamis HospitalLaisamis
Kituruni DispensarySaku
Forolle DispensaryNorth Horr
Moyale Nursing HomeMoyale
Merille DispensaryLaisamis
Kalacha DispensaryNorth Horr
Butiye DispensaryMoyale
Somare DispensaryMoyale
Badassa DispensarySaku
Golole DispensaryMoyale
Korr DispensaryLaisamis
Tumaini Medical Clinic (Marsabit)Saku
FacilitySub-county
Gatimbi Health CentreImenti Central
Kinoru DispensaryImenti North
Uruku Health CentreImenti South
Mikinduri Sub-District HospialTigania East
St. Therese Kiirua Mission HospitalBuuri
Gitoro DispensaryImenti North
Kinoro Sub-District HospitalImenti South
Nyambene District HospitalIgembe South
Kiirua GOK DispensaryBuuri
Miathene District HospitalTigania West
Kibirichia Sub-district HospitalBuuri
Ruiri Rural Health Demonstration CenterBuuri
Kangeta Health CentreIgembe Central
Giaki Sub-District HospitalImenti North
Kieni Kia Ndege DispensaryImenti South
Nthambiro DispensaryIgembe Central
Kiburine DispensaryImenti North
Nkubu DispensaryImenti South
Mbeu Sub-District HospitalTigania West
Kibirichia Health ServicesImenti Central
Naari Health CentreBuuri
Akachiu Health CentreIgembe South
Gakoromone DispensaryImenti North
Kanyakine District HospitalImenti South
Mutuati Sub-District HospitalIgembe North
Kathithi DispensaryImenti North
Mitunguu DispensaryImenti South
Amugaa Health CentreTigania East
Kaongo Health CentreImenti Central
Meru District HospitalImenti North
Tigania HospitalTigania East
Ex Lewa DispensaryBuuri
Igoki DispensaryImenti North
Mikumbune Sub-District HospitalImenti South
Githongo District HospitalImenti Central
Lewa Downs DispensaryBuuri
Muthara Sub-District HospitalTigania East
Chugu DispensaryImenti North
Timau Sub-District HospitalBuuri
Kionyo Dispensary (Imenti South)Imenti South
St Anne Kariene DispensaryImenti Central
Consolata Hospital (Nkubu)Imenti South
Maua Methodist HospitalIgembe South
Laare Health CentreIgembe North
GSU Mutuati camp MeruIgembe North
Kina DispensaryIgembe Central
Uruku GK DispensaryImenti South
GK Prison Dispensary (Meru)Imenti North
Meru DICEImenti North
FacilitySub-county
Dede DispensaryAwendo
Nyametembe DispensaryKuria East
Muchebe DispensaryKuria West
Oyani (SDA) DispensaryUriri
Ng'onda DispensaryAwendo
Girigiri DispensaryKuria East
Getambwega DispensaryKuria East
Mariwa Health CentreAwendo
Nyamekongoroto DispensaryKuria West
Kugitimo Health CentreKuria East
Komomange DispensaryKuria West
Taranganya DispensaryKuria West
Nyaitara DispensaryKuria East
Motemorabu DispensaryKuria West
Siruti DispensaryAwendo
Getongoroma Health CentreKuria East
Bugumbe Health CentreKuria West
Nyamaranya DispensaryKuria East
Rapcom Nursing and Maternity HomeAwendo
Komotobo Mission Health CentreKuria East
Kombe DispensaryKuria West
Nyakuru DispensaryAwendo
St Kizito Health CentreKuria West
Awendo Sub-District HospitalAwendo
Ntimaru Sub-District HospitalKuria East
Mogori/Komasimo Dispensary (Outreach)Kuria West
Otacho DispensaryAwendo
Angaga DispensaryAwendo
Gairoro DispensaryKuria East
Ackdiva ClinicKuria West
Kwoyo Kodalo DispensaryAwendo
Nyabokarange DispensaryKuria West
Ranen (SDA) DispensaryAwendo
Kegonga District HospitalKuria East
Isibania Mission Health CentreKuria West
Nyasese DispensaryKuria West
Sony Medical CentreAwendo
Ombo MbitaAwendo
Ntimaru ClinicKuria East
Masaba Health CentreKuria West
Chinato DispensaryKuria East
Kuja DispensaryAwendo
Taragai DispensaryKuria East
Nyabikaye DispensaryKuria West
Rabondo DispensaryAwendo
Kebaroti DispensaryKuria East
Iraha DispensaryKuria West
Nyangoge Health CentreKuria West
Isebania Sub-District HospitalKuria West
St Akidiva Mindira Hospital - MaberaKuria West
Matare Mission DispensaryKuria East
Kuria District HospitalKuria West
Jevros ClinicAwendo
Siabai/Makonge DispensaryKuria East
Ngisiru DispensaryKuria West
Gwitembe DispensaryKuria East
Getongoroma DispensaryKuria West
Nyametaburo DispensaryKuria West
Makararangwe DispensaryKuria East
Komosoko DispensaryKuria West
Tisinye DispensaryKuria East
Uriri Health CentreUriri
Tuungane BondoAwendo
Ulanda DispensaryAwendo
St Monica Rapogi Health CentreUriri
Kadem TB & Leprosy DispensaryNyatike
St Joseph Mission HospitalSuna East
Verna Health CentreRongo
St Camillus Mission HospitalNyatike
Namba Kodero DispensaryNyatike
Pastor Machage Memorial HospitalSuna West
Obware Health CentreNyatike
God Jope DispensarySuna East
Kipingi DispensaryNyatike
Nyandago Koweru DispensaryNyatike
St Barnabas DispensarySuna West
Kitere DispensaryRongo
Rongo District HospitalRongo
Macalder Mission DispensaryNyatike
Olasi DispensaryNyatike
Suna Ragana DispensarySuna West
Nyamasare DispensaryRongo
Aneko DispensaryNyatike
Muhuru Health CentreNyatike
Othoch Rakuom DispensaryNyatike
Bware DispensaryRongo
Othoro Sub-District HospitalRongo
Giribe DispensarySuna West
Karungu Sub-District HospitalNyatike
Nyamaraga DispensarySuna West
St Akidiva Memorial HospitalSuna West
Lwala DispensaryRongo
Lwanda DispensaryNyatike
Ogwedhi Health CentreSuna East
Suna Rabuor DispensarySuna East
Agenga DispensaryNyatike
Migori District HospitalSuna East
Otati DispensaryNyatike
Yago DispensaryNyatike
Diruma DispensaryNyatike
Nyamanga DispensaryNyatike
Sori Lakeside Nursing and Maternity HomeNyatike
Kopanga DispensarySuna West
Ogada DispensarySuna West
Suna Nursing and Maternity HomeSuna West
Ngodhe DispensaryRongo
Midoti DispensarySuna East
Osingo DispensarySuna East
Winjo DispensaryNyatike
Osogo DispensaryRongo
Bande DispensaryNyatike
Nyaburi ClinicSuna West
Saro DispensarySuna East
Piny OwachoRongo
Kabuto DispensaryNyatike
Kombato DispensaryNyatike
Ochuna DispensaryNyatike
Koloo DispensaryRongo
Ombo KowitiRongo
Ngere DispensaryRongo
Sibuoche DispensaryRongo
Matoso Health ClinicNyatike
Oruba Nursing and Maternity HomeSuna West
Wath Onger DispensaryNyatike
Ongo Health CentreRongo
Arombe DispensarySuna West
Ndiwa DispensaryNyatike
Riat Dispensary (Migori)Nyatike
Kolwal DispensaryRongo
Oyani Health CentreRongo
Midida DispensaryRongo
Got KacholaNyatike
God Kwer DispensarySuna West
Kituka DispensaryNyatike
Nyarongi DispensarySuna East
Minyenya DispensaryRongo
Royal Nursing HomeRongo
Macalder Sub-District HospitalNyatike
Ondong DispensarySuna East
Thim Lich DispensaryNyatike
Ongito DispensaryRongo
Anjego DispensarySuna East
FacilitySub-county
Dede DispensaryAwendo
Nyametembe DispensaryKuria East
Muchebe DispensaryKuria West
Oyani (SDA) DispensaryUriri
Ng'onda DispensaryAwendo
Girigiri DispensaryKuria East
Getambwega DispensaryKuria East
Mariwa Health CentreAwendo
Nyamekongoroto DispensaryKuria West
Kugitimo Health CentreKuria East
Komomange DispensaryKuria West
Taranganya DispensaryKuria West
Nyaitara DispensaryKuria East
Motemorabu DispensaryKuria West
Siruti DispensaryAwendo
Getongoroma Health CentreKuria East
Bugumbe Health CentreKuria West
Nyamaranya DispensaryKuria East
Rapcom Nursing and Maternity HomeAwendo
Komotobo Mission Health CentreKuria East
Kombe DispensaryKuria West
Nyakuru DispensaryAwendo
St Kizito Health CentreKuria West
Awendo Sub-District HospitalAwendo
Ntimaru Sub-District HospitalKuria East
Mogori/Komasimo Dispensary (Outreach)Kuria West
Otacho DispensaryAwendo
Angaga DispensaryAwendo
Gairoro DispensaryKuria East
Ackdiva ClinicKuria West
Kwoyo Kodalo DispensaryAwendo
Nyabokarange DispensaryKuria West
Ranen (SDA) DispensaryAwendo
Kegonga District HospitalKuria East
Isibania Mission Health CentreKuria West
Nyasese DispensaryKuria West
Sony Medical CentreAwendo
Ombo MbitaAwendo
Ntimaru ClinicKuria East
Masaba Health CentreKuria West
Chinato DispensaryKuria East
Kuja DispensaryAwendo
Taragai DispensaryKuria East
Nyabikaye DispensaryKuria West
Rabondo DispensaryAwendo
Kebaroti DispensaryKuria East
Iraha DispensaryKuria West
Nyangoge Health CentreKuria West
Isebania Sub-District HospitalKuria West
St Akidiva Mindira Hospital - MaberaKuria West
Matare Mission DispensaryKuria East
Kuria District HospitalKuria West
Jevros ClinicAwendo
Siabai/Makonge DispensaryKuria East
Ngisiru DispensaryKuria West
Gwitembe DispensaryKuria East
Getongoroma DispensaryKuria West
Nyametaburo DispensaryKuria West
Makararangwe DispensaryKuria East
Komosoko DispensaryKuria West
Tisinye DispensaryKuria East
Uriri Health CentreUriri
Tuungane BondoAwendo
Ulanda DispensaryAwendo
St Monica Rapogi Health CentreUriri
Kadem TB & Leprosy DispensaryNyatike
St Joseph Mission HospitalSuna East
Verna Health CentreRongo
St Camillus Mission HospitalNyatike
Namba Kodero DispensaryNyatike
Pastor Machage Memorial HospitalSuna West
Obware Health CentreNyatike
God Jope DispensarySuna East
Kipingi DispensaryNyatike
Nyandago Koweru DispensaryNyatike
St Barnabas DispensarySuna West
Kitere DispensaryRongo
Rongo District HospitalRongo
Macalder Mission DispensaryNyatike
Olasi DispensaryNyatike
Suna Ragana DispensarySuna West
Nyamasare DispensaryRongo
Aneko DispensaryNyatike
Muhuru Health CentreNyatike
Othoch Rakuom DispensaryNyatike
Bware DispensaryRongo
Othoro Sub-District HospitalRongo
Giribe DispensarySuna West
Karungu Sub-District HospitalNyatike
Nyamaraga DispensarySuna West
St Akidiva Memorial HospitalSuna West
Lwala DispensaryRongo
Lwanda DispensaryNyatike
Ogwedhi Health CentreSuna East
Suna Rabuor DispensarySuna East
Agenga DispensaryNyatike
Migori District HospitalSuna East
Otati DispensaryNyatike
Yago DispensaryNyatike
Diruma DispensaryNyatike
Nyamanga DispensaryNyatike
Sori Lakeside Nursing and Maternity HomeNyatike
Kopanga DispensarySuna West
Ogada DispensarySuna West
Suna Nursing and Maternity HomeSuna West
Ngodhe DispensaryRongo
Midoti DispensarySuna East
Osingo DispensarySuna East
Winjo DispensaryNyatike
Osogo DispensaryRongo
Bande DispensaryNyatike
Nyaburi ClinicSuna West
Saro DispensarySuna East
Piny OwachoRongo
Kabuto DispensaryNyatike
Kombato DispensaryNyatike
Ochuna DispensaryNyatike
Koloo DispensaryRongo
Ombo KowitiRongo
Ngere DispensaryRongo
Sibuoche DispensaryRongo
Matoso Health ClinicNyatike
Oruba Nursing and Maternity HomeSuna West
Wath Onger DispensaryNyatike
Ongo Health CentreRongo
Arombe DispensarySuna West
Ndiwa DispensaryNyatike
Riat Dispensary (Migori)Nyatike
Kolwal DispensaryRongo
Oyani Health CentreRongo
Midida DispensaryRongo
Got KacholaNyatike
God Kwer DispensarySuna West
Kituka DispensaryNyatike
Nyarongi DispensarySuna East
Minyenya DispensaryRongo
Royal Nursing HomeRongo
Macalder Sub-District HospitalNyatike
Ondong DispensarySuna East
Thim Lich DispensaryNyatike
Ongito DispensaryRongo
Anjego DispensarySuna East
FacilitySub-county
Makande Healthcare ServicesMvita
Optimum CareMvita
Mewa Medical CentreMvita
Mikindani Medical ClinicJomvu
Tudor Health CareMvita
Seaside Medical CentreMvita
Joy Medical Clinic (Changamwe)Jomvu
Afya Medical CentreNyali
Jaffery Medical ClinicMvita
Baobab ClinicNyali
Health Source Medical CentreNyali
Sayyida Fatimah HospitalNyali
Kenya Ports Authority Staff ClinicMvita
Family Medical Centre (Kisauni)Nyali
Sau Health ServicesLikoni
Mombasa HospitalMvita
Samba Medical ClinicNyali
Al Faroque HospitalMvita
Jordan Medical ClinicKisauni
Meditrust Health CareNyali
Barsheba ClinicKisauni
Dr Safdar S Saeed ClinicMvita
Akemo Medical ClinicLikoni
Mlaleo Medical ClinicKisauni
ALFRIDAUS HEALTH COASTMvita
AAR Nyali Health CareNyali
Jocham HospitalKisauni
Tayabi Medical CentreKisauni
Utange DispensaryKisauni
Judy Medical ClinicJomvu
Railways Dispensary (Kilindini)Likoni
Genesis MedicareNyali
Nguuni Health CentreKisauni
Akemo medical clinicLikoni
Likoni Sub-District HospitalLikoni
St Hillarias Medical ClinicChangamwe
Jambo Medical ClinicNyali
Shiloh Medical ClinicNyali
Mlaleo CDFMvita
Chaani (MCM) DispensaryChangamwe
Borabu Medical ClinicKisauni
Kisimani Health ServicesNyali
Port Reitz District HospitalChangamwe
FHOK Clinic (Mombasa)Mvita
Maunguja DispensaryKisauni
Mwakirunge DispensaryKisauni
Bokole CDF DispensaryChangamwe
Likoni Catholic Medical ClinicLikoni
Singawa Medical ClinicLikoni
Scans Nursing HomeKisauni
Ganjoni ClinicMvita
Tudor District HospitalMvita
Jomvu Kuu (MCM) DispensaryJomvu
Family Medical Centre (Mombasa)Mvita
Mary Immaculate Hospital (Mombasa)Mvita
Mvita DispensaryMvita
Amurt Likoni ClinicLikoni
Latulla Medical CentreJomvu
Shika Adabu DispensaryLikoni
Gurunanak clinicMvita
Canaan Medical ClinicJomvu
MIKINDANI AIDS HEALTHCARE FOUNDATION HCJomvu
BAMBURI HEALTH CENTRENyali
Westland Health Care ServicesJomvu
Kiembeni CommunityKisauni
JOMVU MODEL HEALTH CENTREJomvu
Mtongwe DispensaryLikoni
Majengo Dispensary (Mombasa)Mvita
Amani Medical Clinic (Changamwe)Jomvu
California Medical ClinicLikoni
Mbuta CDF DispensaryLikoni
Stella Maris Medical ClinicLikoni
Geca Medical ClinicLikoni
MIRITINI MUNICIPAL CLINICJomvu
Mother AmadeasJomvu
Kuze Health CareMvita
Ziwa La Ngombe Medical ClinicNyali
Kahada Medical ClinicJomvu
Santa Maria Medical ClinicLikoni
Saifee Foundation Medical ClinicMvita
Magongo Health CentreChangamwe
St Valeria Medical ClinicChangamwe
St Elizabeth ClinicKisauni
Drop in learning siteMvita
Miritini CDF DispensaryJomvu
Coast Provincial General Hospital (PGH)Mvita
Kongowea Health CentreNyali
Frontline ClinicChangamwe
Mbungoni Catholic DispensaryNyali
Mikindani Catholic DispensaryJomvu
CHAANI CATHOLIC DISPENSARYLikoni
NYS Dispensary (Likoni)Likoni
Tononoka AP Dispensary (Island)Mvita
State House Dispensary (Mombasa)Mvita
Kingorani Prison DispensaryMvita
GK Prisons Dispensary (Shimo Bosrtal)Kisauni
Shimo La Tewa Health centre Gk PrisonKisauni
GK Annex Dispensary (Kisauni)Kisauni
Mtongwe Municipal Outreach ClinicMvita
KENYA NAVY HOSPITAL-MTONGWELikoni
Bomu Medical Hospital (Changamwe)Changamwe
Bomu Medical Centre (Likoni)Likoni
FacilitySub-county
Kenol Hospitalmaragwa
Obeys Medical Clinicmathioya
Kigumo Sub County Hospital (Kigumo)Kigumo
Gaichanjiru HospitalKandara
Ithanga DispensaryGatanga
Sabasaba Sub-Health CentreKigumo
Kiria-ini Mission Hospitalmathioya
Maragua District Hospitalmaragwa
Makuyu Health Centremaragwa
AIC GITHUMUKandara
Kiria DispensaryKiharu
Gikui Dispensarymathioya
Muranga District HospitalKiharu
Mihango Dispensarymaragwa
Kirwara Health CentreGatanga
Kambirwa DispensaryKiharu
Gikoe DispensaryKigumo
Giathanini DispensaryGatanga
Kihoya Dispensarymathioya
Gatara DispensaryKiharu
Mugeka DispensaryKiharu
Kihumbuini (PCEA) DispensaryGatanga
Ichichi Dispensarymathioya
Mukurwe DispensaryGatanga
Kiangochi DispensaryKiharu
Kangari DispensaryKigumo
Kirogo Health CentreKiharu
Maragua Ridge Health Centremaragwa
Kigoro DispensaryGatanga
Gatura Healh CentreGatanga
Mitubiri DispensaryGatanga
Kiairathe Dispensarymathioya
Kandara Health CentreKandara
Ndakaini ClinicGatanga
Gitugi Dispensary (Muranga North)mathioya
Nyakianga Health Centremathioya
Nguruweini DispensaryKandara
Gatunyu DispensaryGatanga
Kanyenyaini Dispensarymathioya
Kambiti Dispensarymaragwa
Kiria-ini Dispensarymathioya
Githagara DispensaryKiharu
Muriranjas Sub-District HospitalKiharu
Muthithi DispensaryKigumo
Kiunyu DispensaryGatanga
Kangema Sub-District Hospitalmathioya
Kamahuha Dispensarymaragwa
Maranjau Dispensarymaragwa
GK Prison Dispensary (Muranga)Kiharu
FacilitySub-county
Amurt Health CentreWestlands
Melchezedek Hospitaldagoretti north
St Lukes (Kona) Health Centredagoretti south
Family Health Options PhoenixStarehe
Brother Andre ClinicEmbakasi North
Kasarani Health CentreKasarani
St Francis Com HospitalKasarani
St Marys Health CentreRoysambu
Kayole II Sub-District HospitalEmbakasi Central
Senye DispensaryKibra
MUKURU HEALTH CENTEREmbakasi Central
Marura Nursing HomeRuaraka
Makadara Health CentreMakadara
Mbagathi District HospitalKibra
Provide Kayole ClinicEmbakasi Central
Jamii Medical HospitalKasarani
Mathare North Health CentreRuaraka
Redemeed Health CentreRuaraka
Jericho Health CentreMakadara
Ngong Road Health CentreKibra
Samaritan Clinic (Nairobi East)Embakasi North
Kariobangi Health CentreKasarani
Ngaira Rhodes DispensaryStarehe
St Bridgets ClinicStarehe
St Joseph Mukasa DispensaryRoysambu
Dandora II Health CentreEmbakasi North
Mundoro ClinicEmbakasi North
Saola Health CentreKibra
Korogoch HCRuaraka
Prime Healthservices DispensaryRoysambu
Wakibe ClinicStarehe
Kangemi Health CentreWestlands
Lunga Lunga Health CentreEmbakasi West
Maria Immaculate Health Centredagoretti north
Huruma Nursing HomeMathare
Jamaa HospitalMakadara
Ruben Centre ClinicEmbakasi South
State House Dispensarydagoretti north
Special Treatment ClinicStarehe
Gertrudes HospitalWestlands
Mukuru MMM ClinicEmbakasi South
Westlands Health CentreWestlands
Kenyatta University DispensaryRoysambu
Uzima DispensaryRoysambu
Kabiro Medical Clinicdagoretti north
Carolina DispensaryKibra
Immaculate Sisters ClinicStarehe
St Marys Mission HospitalLangata
Giovanna DispensaryRoysambu
Kahawa West Health CentreRoysambu
Frepals Health CentreKibra
Kivuli Dispensarydagoretti south
St Patrick ClinicEmbakasi Central
KENWAStarehe
St Johns AmbulanceStarehe
St Catherines Health Centre Dagorettidagoretti north
Bahati Health CentreMakadara
Mary Immaculate Sisters DispensaryMakadara
Mji wa Huruma DispensaryWestlands
St Marys Medical clinicKibra
Med-Point DispensaryKasarani
Mama Lucy Kibaki HospitalEmbakasi Central
Metropolitan HospitalMakadara
Padens Health CentreWestlands
St John HospitalRoysambu
St Teresas DispensaryKamukunji
Diwopa ClinicEmbakasi Central
Kayole Soweto ClinicEmbakasi Central
Marurui DispensaryRoysambu
Kibera Community Health Centre - AMREFKibra
Tabitha ClinicKibra
Langata Health CentreLangata
Kibera South (MSF Belgium) DispensaryKibra
Ushirika Health CentreKibra
Silanga (MSF Belgium) DispensaryKibra
Karen HospitalLangata
Meridian medical centre buruburuMakadara
BETTER HEALTH HOSPITALEmbakasi West
Meridian Medical centre(Nation Centre Bldg )Starehe
AAR Clinic Sarit CentreWestlands
BODAKI MEDICAL CENTREdagoretti north
Guru Nanak HospitalStarehe
Johanna Justine JinichKibra
Langata HospitalLangata
Afwan Nursing HomeKamukunji
Clinix Health Care (Langata)Langata
Komarock Modern Patient CentreEmbakasi Central
Radent HospitalStarehe
Meridian Equator HospitalLangata
Kayole HospitalEmbakasi Central
Pipeline Medical ClinicEmbakasi South
Premium Health ServicesEmbakasi Central
Meridian Medical Landmark (Westlands)Embakasi West
Fremo Medical Centredagoretti south
Avenue Nursing HospitalWestlands
PIPELINE NURSING HOMEEmbakasi South
Mariakani Cottage HospitalStarehe
Family Life Promotions DispensaryMakadara
Meridian Medical Donholm ClinicEmbakasi Central
Meridian Medical Capital CentreStarehe
Kasarani MaternityKasarani
Nimoli Medical CentreKasarani
Susamed Medical ClinicEmbakasi Central
St Judes Health Centredagoretti north
MAKADARA MERCY SISTER VCTMakadara
Mater HospitalStarehe
St Joseph W Dispensary (Westlands)Westlands
Baraka Health Centre (Kasarani)Ruaraka
Comboni Missionary Sisters Health ProgrammKasarani
Coptic Hospitaldagoretti north
Coptic ClinicMakadara
Kariobangi EdarpKasarani
Soweto (EDARP) ClinicEmbakasi Central
Babadogo (EDARP)Ruaraka
EDARP Njiru ClinicKasarani
St Joseph (EDARP) ClinicKamukunji
Dandora (EDARP) ClinicEmbakasi West
ST. Veronica EDARPKamukunji
Mathare 3A (EDARP)Mathare
Edarp Komarock Health CentreEmbakasi Central
St Vincent DispensaryKamukunji
Ruai Catholic ClinicEmbakasi West
St Alice (EDARP) DandoraEmbakasi North
St Monica Donholm ClinicEmbakasi Central
Huruma (EDARP)Mathare
Mathare Police DepotMathare
Dog Unit Dispensary (O.P. Admin Police)Langata
Uhuru Camp Dispensary (O.P. Admin Police)Langata
APTC Health CentreEmbakasi East
GSU Dispensary (Nairobi West)Kibra
GSU Health Centre (Nairobi East)Embakasi East
Police Band DispensaryStarehe
GSU HQ Dispensary (Ruaraka)Roysambu
KP CID HQ DispensaryKasarani
Kapu Medical ClinicEmbakasi East
NYS HQ Health Centre (Nairobi North)Roysambu
Remand DispensaryStarehe
Langata Women Prison Health CentreLangata
Nairobi West Prison DispensaryLangata
Kamiti Prison HospitalRoysambu
PSTC Health CentreRoysambu
Defence Forces Memorial HospitalKibra
Garrison Health CentreEmbakasi East
Moi Air Base HospitalKamukunji
Kahawa Garrison Health CentreRoysambu
Nyumbani Childrens HomeLangata
Lea Toto Kariobangi South ClinicRoysambu
Lea Toto MwikiKasarani
Lea Toto Kawangaredagoretti south
Lea Toto KiberaKibra
Lea Toto DandoraEmbakasi West
Lea Toto Dagorettidagoretti south
Lea Toto Community Mukuru ReubenEmbakasi South
Lea Toto Clinic (kangemi)Westlands
SWOP Thika RoadKasarani
Huruma Nursing Home - KEmbakasi Central
Jerusalem ClinicMakadara
Ruaraka ClinicRuaraka
Kaloleni DispensaryMakadara
Kibera D.O. DispensaryKibra
Ngara Health centreStarehe
Dandora I Health centreEmbakasi North
Nairobi Outreach Services Trust (Noset)Starehe
Iran Medical ClinicKibra
Nairobi South ClinicStarehe
Provide International KorogochoRuaraka
Hono ClinicMakadara
Karen Health CentreLangata
Eastleigh Health CentreKamukunji
Mbotela ClinicMakadara
Kayole I Health CentreEmbakasi Central
Woodley ClinicKibra
St Jospehs Dispensary (Dagoretti)dagoretti south
Biafra DispensaryKamukunji
Mathare HospitalMathare
Chandaria Health Centredagoretti south
Muthurwa ClinicStarehe
Riruta Health Centredagoretti north
Umoja Health CentreEmbakasi West
St.Joseph NgandoKibra
Pangani DispensaryStarehe
Loco Health CentreStarehe
Huruma Lions DispensaryMathare
Karura Health CentreWestlands
Maringo ClinicMakadara
Dagoretti Sub District Hospital (Mutuini SDH)dagoretti south
Ruai Health CentreKasarani
SOS DispensaryEmbakasi West
Mkunga ClinicEmbakasi North
Ray Of Hope Health Centredagoretti north
Waithaka Health Centredagoretti south
Embakasi Health CentreEmbakasi East
Kabete Approved DispensaryWestlands
Ofafa I ClinicMakadara
Mary Mission Medicaredagoretti south
Huruma (NCCK) DispensaryMathare
SWOP MajengoKamukunji
KARI DispensaryKibra
Shauri Moyo ClinicKamukunji
Cana Family ClinicMakadara
Dreams Center DispensaryLangata
Kaloleni Health ServicsMakadara
Jinnah Ave ClinicLangata
Njiru DispensaryKasarani
Lengo Medical ClinicStarehe
Babadogo Health CentreRuaraka
Kenyatta National HospitalKibra
Pumwani Maternity HospitalKamukunji
MFL CodeFacilitySub-countysubcountyPartner
0MERIDIAN MEDICAL CENTRE NAKURUNjoroNakuruAPHIA Plus HCM
15232Mother Kevin DispensaryNakuru WestNakuruAPHIAplus RIFT
14223Bahati DispensaryNakuru NorthNakuruAPHIAplus RIFT
15156Mau Narok Health CentreNjoroNakuruAPHIAplus RIFT
14545Hekima DispensaryNakuru EastNakuruAPHIAplus RIFT
15365NAKURU WEST MUNICIPAL CLINICNakuru WestNakuruAPHIAplus RIFT
14610Kabatini Health CentreNakuru NorthNakuruAPHIAplus RIFT
14428Elburgon (PCEA) DispensaryMoloNakuruAPHIAplus RIFT
15357Njoro (PCEA) DispensaryNjoroNakuruAPHIAplus RIFT
14551FINLAYS GSN (Naivasha) HospitalNaivashaNakuruAPHIAplus RIFT
15466Polyclinic HospitalNaivashaNakuruAPHIAplus RIFT
14922Kipsyenan DispensaryNjoroNakuruAPHIAplus RIFT
15773Wa-Sammy Medical ClinicNakuru NorthNakuruAPHIAplus RIFT
17742Kiti DispensaryNakuru EastNakuruAPHIAplus RIFT
14836Keringet Sub County HospitalKuresoi SouthNakuruAPHIAplus RIFT
15509Sachangwan DispensaryMoloNakuruAPHIAplus RIFT
15078Longonot DispensaryNaivashaNakuruAPHIAplus RIFT
14230Baraka Maternity HomeNakuru EastNakuruAPHIAplus RIFT
15097lower solai health centreRongaiNakuruAPHIAplus RIFT
15200Mogotio health centreRongaiNakuruAPHIAplus RIFT
15764Valley HospitalNakuru EastNakuruAPHIAplus RIFT
16684Likia DispensaryNjoroNakuruAPHIAplus RIFT
14425Eburru DispensaryGilgilNakuruAPHIAplus RIFT
15280Naivasha District HospitalNaivashaNakuruAPHIAplus RIFT
15290Nakuru West (PCEA) Health CentreNakuru WestNakuruAPHIAplus RIFT
14458Engashura DispensaryNakuru NorthNakuruAPHIAplus RIFT
14426Egerton University Health ServicesNjoroNakuruAPHIAplus RIFT
15331Neissuit DispensaryNjoroNakuruAPHIAplus RIFT
14550Holy Trinity Health CentreNaivashaNakuruAPHIAplus RIFT
15447Oserian Health CentreNaivashaNakuruAPHIAplus RIFT
14733Kapkures Dispensary (Nakuru Central)Nakuru WestNakuruAPHIAplus RIFT
15462Piave DispensaryNjoroNakuruAPHIAplus RIFT
15678Subukia Health CentreSubukiaNakuruAPHIAplus RIFT
18009Algadir Medical ClinicNakuru EastNakuruAPHIAplus RIFT
14559Ikumbi Health CentreKuresoi NorthNakuruAPHIAplus RIFT
15474Pwani (GOK) DispensaryNjoroNakuruAPHIAplus RIFT
14926Kiptangwanyi DispensaryGilgilNakuruAPHIAplus RIFT
20553Babu Bora Clinic DrNjoroNakuruAPHIAplus RIFT
14226Banita DispensaryRongaiNakuruAPHIAplus RIFT
15027Lengenet DispensaryRongaiNakuruAPHIAplus RIFT
15188Mirugi DispensaryNakuru EastNakuruAPHIAplus RIFT
15763Upper Solai Health CentreSubukiaNakuruAPHIAplus RIFT
15013RARE HEALTH CENTRENjoroNakuruAPHIAplus RIFT
18382AFRAHA MATERNITY AND NURSING HOMENakuru EastNakuruAPHIAplus RIFT
15728Tinet Dispensary (Molo)Kuresoi SouthNakuruAPHIAplus RIFT
15272Nacoharg Medical CentreNaivashaNakuruAPHIAplus RIFT
14498FITC DispensaryNakuru WestNakuruAPHIAplus RIFT
15289Nakuru War MemorialNakuru WestNakuruAPHIAplus RIFT
14424Dundori Health CentreNakuru NorthNakuruAPHIAplus RIFT
14222Bagaria DispensaryNjoroNakuruAPHIAplus RIFT
15262Mutarakwa Dispensary (Molo)NjoroNakuruAPHIAplus RIFT
14549Holy Spirit Health CentreGilgilNakuruAPHIAplus RIFT
14684Kandutura DispensaryRongaiNakuruAPHIAplus RIFT
15432Ol-Rongai DispensaryRongaiNakuruAPHIAplus RIFT
15628St Antony Health CentreNakuru NorthNakuruAPHIAplus RIFT
17821Kijani Mirera DispensaryNaivashaNakuruAPHIAplus RIFT
15398Olenguruone Sub-District HospitalKuresoi SouthNakuruAPHIAplus RIFT
14845Kiambogo Dispensary (Naivasha)GilgilNakuruAPHIAplus RIFT
15654St Marys Mission Hospital ElementaitaGilgilNakuruAPHIAplus RIFT
15021Lelechwet Dispensary (Nakuru Central)RongaiNakuruAPHIAplus RIFT
15686Evans Sunrise Medical CentreNakuru WestNakuruAPHIAplus RIFT
17988Simboiyon DispensarySubukiaNakuruAPHIAplus RIFT
16683Kuresoi Health CentreKuresoi NorthNakuruAPHIAplus RIFT
16409St Josephs Nursing Home MoloMoloNakuruAPHIAplus RIFT
15124Maraigushu DispensaryNaivashaNakuruAPHIAplus RIFT
15165Mbogoini DispensarySubukiaNakuruAPHIAplus RIFT
15288Nakuru Provincial General Hospital (PGH)Nakuru WestNakuruAPHIAplus RIFT
14316Chemasis Maternity HomeSubukiaNakuruAPHIAplus RIFT
15212Molo Disrtict HospitalMoloNakuruAPHIAplus RIFT
14606Kabarak Health CentreRongaiNakuruAPHIAplus RIFT
15385Okilgei DispensaryRongaiNakuruAPHIAplus RIFT
14954Kiwamu DispensaryNakuru NorthNakuruAPHIAplus RIFT
14443Emaus ClinicKuresoi SouthNakuruAPHIAplus RIFT
15370Nyakiambi DispensaryMoloNakuruAPHIAplus RIFT
14805Karunga DispensaryGilgilNakuruAPHIAplus RIFT
15489Rocco DispensaryGilgilNakuruAPHIAplus RIFT
15009Langa Langa Health CentreNakuru EastNakuruAPHIAplus RIFT
15637ST ELIZABETH MEDICAL CENTRENakuru EastNakuruAPHIAplus RIFT
15778Wesley Health CentreNakuru NorthNakuruAPHIAplus RIFT
18011Sisto Mazoids Dispensary RongaiRongaiNakuruAPHIAplus RIFT
14924Kiptagich DispensaryKuresoi SouthNakuruAPHIAplus RIFT
15650St Martin De Porres (Mobile)Kuresoi NorthNakuruAPHIAplus RIFT
15108Mai Mahiu Health centreNaivashaNakuruAPHIAplus RIFT
14265Bondeni MaternityNakuru EastNakuruAPHIAplus RIFT
15119Mangu DispensaryRongaiNakuruAPHIAplus RIFT
15286Nakuru Clinical UnitNakuru EastNakuruAPHIAplus RIFT
14224Bahati District HospitalNakuru NorthNakuruAPHIAplus RIFT
15159Mauche DispensaryNjoroNakuruAPHIAplus RIFT
14510Gilgil Sub-District HospitalGilgilNakuruAPHIAplus RIFT
14558Igwamiti DispensarySubukiaNakuruAPHIAplus RIFT
15372Nyamamithi DispensaryRongaiNakuruAPHIAplus RIFT
14611Kabazi Health CentreSubukiaNakuruAPHIAplus RIFT
14431Elburgon Sub-District HospitalMoloNakuruAPHIAplus RIFT
15358Njoro Health CentreNjoroNakuruAPHIAplus RIFT
14801Karagita DispensaryNaivashaNakuruAPHIAplus RIFT
15483Rhein Valley HospitalGilgilNakuruAPHIAplus RIFT
15008Lanet Health CentreNakuru EastNakuruAPHIAplus RIFT
15495Rongai Health CentreRongaiNakuruAPHIAplus RIFT
15776Wei DispensarySubukiaNakuruAPHIAplus RIFT
17812Calvary Medical ClinicNakuru NorthNakuruAPHIAplus RIFT
16390Kihingo Dispensary CDFNjoroNakuruAPHIAplus RIFT
15635St Clare DispensaryMoloNakuruAPHIAplus RIFT
15106Maela Health CentreNaivashaNakuruAPHIAplus RIFT
14263Bondeni Dispensary (Nakuru Central)Nakuru EastNakuruAPHIAplus RIFT
15114Maji Tamu Health CentreRongaiNakuruAPHIAplus RIFT
15282AIC KIJABE NAIVASHA MEDICAL CENTRENaivashaNakuruCHAK-CDC HIV-AIDS Program
14508Gilgil ASTU DispensaryGilgilNakuruEGPAF ZUIA
14539GSU Dispensary (Kabarak)RongaiNakuruEGPAF ZUIA
15380NYS Karate DispensaryNaivashaNakuruEGPAF ZUIA
16413GSU DispensaryMoloNakuruEGPAF ZUIA
15377NYS Dispensary (Gilgil)GilgilNakuruEGPAF ZUIA
15281Naivasha Max Prison Health CentreNaivashaNakuruHealthstrat TACT programme
15470GK PRISONS STAFF DISPENSARY NAKURUNakuru WestNakuruHealthstrat TACT programme
14516GK Prison Annex DispensaryNaivashaNakuruHealthstrat TACT programme
6768KDOD-LANET BARRACKSNjoroNakuruHJF-Nairobi
FacilitySub-county
Mosoriot Rural Health Training CentreChesumei
Kabrisang Dispensaryemgwen
Nandi Hills District Hospitalnandi east
Kapkeben Dispensaryaldai
Kilibwoni Dispensaryemgwen
Chepterwai Sub-District Hospitalmosop
Kibwareng Dispensaryaldai
Potopoto dispensary Chemelilnandi east
Kabunyeria DispensaryTinderet
Chepkumia Dispensaryemgwen
CHEPTINGWICH DISPENSARYaldai
OLLESSOS COMMUNITY DISPENSARYnandi east
Chemase Health Centrealdai
Kapsisiywo DispensaryChesumei
Chepkemel Health Centre (Mosop)mosop
Kemeloi Health Centrealdai
St Boniface Dispensaryemgwen
Kaiboi Mission Health Centremosop
Serem Dispensaryaldai
Chemuswo DispensaryChesumei
Koilot Health Centrenandi east
Soba River Health CentreTinderet
Kapsabet District Hospitalemgwen
Siwo Dispensarynandi east
Kaptumo Sub-District Hospitalaldai
Mother Francisca Health CentreChesumei
Kabiyet Health Centremosop
Koyo Health Centrealdai
Chemundu DispensaryChesumei
Kipkoimet Tea Dispensarynandi east
Setek DispensaryTinderet
Kapkangani Health Centreemgwen
Savani Tea Dispensarynandi east
Kapsengere Dispensaryaldai
Kombe Dispensary (Nandi North)Chesumei
Kobujoi Mission Health Centrealdai
Keben Dispensarynandi east
Mombwo DispensaryTinderet
Kingwal DispensaryChesumei
Kaimosi Tea Dispensaryemgwen
Ollesos Holy Family Dispensarynandi east
Kapkolei Dispensaryaldai
Kimondi Forest Dispensaryemgwen
Kipropket Dispensaryemgwen
Kabiemit Dispensary (Mosop)mosop
Kipsigak Baibai Dispensaryaldai
Chepkunyuk Dispensary (Nandi East)nandi east
Meteitei Sub-District HospitalTinderet
FacilitySub-county
Naisoya DispensaryNarok North
Sogoo Health CentreNarok South
Olasiti (AIC) DispensaryNarok East
Enabelbel Health CentreNarok North
Ololpironito Health CentreNarok East
Baraka Health Centre (Narok South)Narok South
NAROK ENKARE HEALTH CENTRENarok East
Sekenani DispensaryNarok west
Ntulele DispensaryNarok East
Maji Moto Dispensary (Narok South)Narok South
Olokurto Health CentreNarok North
Naroosura Health CentreNarok South
Ngosuani DispensaryNarok South
Kojonga DispensaryNarok East
Siyiapei (AIC) DispensaryNarok East
Ololulunga District HospitalNarok South
Nkareta DispensaryNarok North
Olenkasurai DispensaryNarok East
Loita health centreNarok South
Ilaiser DispensaryNarok East
Sakutiek Health CentreNarok North
Olmekenyu DispensaryNarok South
Narok District HospitalNarok North
ENTASEKERRA HEALTH CENTRENarok South
Olendeem DispensaryNarok North
Mulot DispensaryNarok west
Entontol DispensaryNarok East
Ongata Naado DispensaryNarok East
Nalepo Medical ClinicNarok East
Enkitoria DispensaryNarok west
St Anthony Lemek Health CentreNarok west
Olchorro DispensaryNarok North
Megwera DispensaryNarok west
Enaibor Ajijik DispensaryNarok North
Olposimoru DispensaryNarok North
Olkinyei DispensaryNarok west
Elangata Enterit DispensaryNarok South
Mararinta DispensaryNarok west
CMF Aitong Health CentreNarok west
Ewaso Ngiro Health CentreNarok South
CMF TALEKNarok west
St Elizabeth DispensaryNarok South
Olkoroi DispensaryNarok west
Angata Health CentreTrans Mara West
St Joseph HospitalTrans Mara West
Kapsasian DispensaryTransmara East
Kimngoror ACK Health CentreNarok North
Nganayio DispensaryTrans Mara West
Ngito DispensaryNarok west
Akemo Nursing HomeTrans Mara West
St Antony Abossi Health CentreTransmara East
Kabolecho DispensaryTransmara East
Masurura DispensaryTrans Mara West
Tabolwa DispensaryNarok North
Romosha DispensaryTrans Mara West
Enosaen Health CentreTrans Mara West
Lolgorian Sub District HospTrans Mara West
Naikara DispensaryNarok west
Oldanyati DispensaryTrans Mara West
Emurua Dikirr DispensaryTransmara East
Transmara District HospitalTrans Mara West
AMS ENGOSTrans Mara West
Kabisaga DispensaryNarok North
Kurangurik DispensaryTransmara East
Nkararo Health CentreTrans Mara West
Emarti Health CentreTrans Mara West
Takitech DispensaryTransmara East
Kilgoris (COG) DispensaryTrans Mara West
Kimong DispensaryNarok North
Njipship DispensaryTransmara East
FacilitySub-county
Nyanturago Health CentreNyamira
Bekam ClinicNyamira North
Ikonge DispensaryNyamira North
Nyamusi Sub-District HospitalNyamira North
Ikobe DispensaryManga
Gesima Health CentreMasaba North
Kiptenden Dispensary (Borabu)Borabu
Nyamakoroto DispensaryMasaba North
Sirate Dispensary MangaManga
Endiba DispensaryBorabu
Maguagina SDA Health CentreNyamira North
Riechieri DispensaryNyamira North
Medicare Medical ClinicManga
Alfa ClinicBorabu
Mogusii ClinicBorabu
Kianginda Health CentreNyamira
Gianchore DispensaryNyamira
Nyabikomu DispensaryBorabu
Tinga Health CentreNyamira
Tombe DispensaryManga
Kahawa DispensaryBorabu
Magombo Health CentreMasaba North
St Josephs Nyansiongo Health CentreBorabu
Nyansabakwa Health CentreNyamira
Amatierio DispensaryBorabu
Igena-Itambe DispensaryNyamira
Mongoni DispensaryMasaba North
Nyamira Maternity and Nursing HomeNyamira
Getare DispensaryManga
Framo Medical ClinicMasaba North
Kipkebe Nursing HomeBorabu
Tindereti DispensaryBorabu
Omosocho MCManga
Embonga DispensaryNyamira
Kentoro health centreNyamira North
Rangenyo Health CentreNyamira
Manga Getobo ClinicManga
Girango DispensaryMasaba North
Memo ClinicBorabu
Omwabo Medical ClinicMasaba North
New Hope Clinic - NyamiraManga
Getiesi DispensaryNyamira
Riakinaro health centreNyamira
Motontera DispensaryNyamira
St Ruth ClinicBorabu
Kenyambi Health CentreNyamira
Ogango DispensaryManga
Isoge Health CentreBorabu
Machururiati DispensaryMasaba North
Nyankono DispensaryBorabu
Happy Magwagwa ClinicNyamira North
Nyamira District HospitalNyamira
Gesure Dispensary (Manga)Manga
Firmview Medical ClinicMasaba North
Kineni DispensaryBorabu
Nyagancha DispensaryMasaba North
Sotik Highlands DispensaryBorabu
Ekerenyo Sub-District HospitalNyamira North
Kenyerere Dispensary (Nyamira)Nyamira
Orwaki DispensaryNyamira North
Manga District HospitalManga
Mecheo DispensaryBorabu
Pakeza MCManga
Mosobeti DispensaryMasaba North
Family Saver ClinicNyamira North
Mokomoni DispensaryBorabu
St Norah clincBorabu
Nyangena Health CentreManga
Eronge Health CentreBorabu
Nyandoche Ibere DispensaryBorabu
Frankstar MCManga
Kerobo Health CentreNyamira North
Happy Clinic (Kebirigo)Nyamira
Nyamira Adventist DispensaryNyamira
Gekano Health CentreManga
Esani Sub-District HospitalMasaba North
Kijauri Sub District HospitalBorabu
Mochenwa DispensaryMasaba North
Rigoko DispensaryBorabu
China DispensaryNyamira North
Kebirigo Mission Health CentreBorabu
Ogango Health CentreNyamira
Kiangoso DispensaryManga
Matutu DispensaryBorabu
Nyanchonori DispensaryMasaba North
Robinson MCManga
Hylax ClinicMasaba North
Etono Health CentreNyamira North
Matongo Health CentreNyamira North
Samora ClinicNyamira North
Nyambari Geke DispensaryManga
Chepngombe Health CentreBorabu
Nderema DispensaryBorabu
Rigoma DispensaryMasaba North
Gisage DispensaryNyamira North
Nyamaiya Health CentreNyamira
Bogwendo DispensaryManga
Kerumbe DispensaryBorabu
Raitigo DispensaryBorabu
Ensakia DispensaryBorabu
NYANGWETA HCNyamira
Bosiango DispensaryNyamira
Itibo Mission Health CentreNyamira North
Nyansangio DispensaryNyamira
Kemera DispensaryManga
Magura DispensaryBorabu
Royal ClinicBorabu
Magombo DispManga
Kenyenya health centreNyamira
Mongorisi Health CentreNyamira
Esianyi DispensaryNyamira North
Magwagwa DispensaryNyamira North
Riongige DispensaryNyamira
Miriri DispensaryMasaba North
Borabu Nursing HomeBorabu
Rikenye Dispensary (Masaba)Masaba North
Mwongori DispensaryBorabu
Riakworo DispensaryMasaba North
St John's NyabiteNyamira
Gietai (AIC) DispensaryNyamira North
Nyabite ClinicNyamira
Keritor DispensaryBorabu
Keroka District HospitalMasaba North
Nyansiongo Matenity & Nursing HomeBorabu
FacilitySub-county
New Mawingu Dispensaryolkalou
Karangatha Health CentreKinangop
Kahembe Dispensaryndaragwa
St Mathews and Sarah Dispensaryolkalou
Ndaragwa Health Centrendaragwa
Geta Bush DispensaryKipipiri
Baari Dispensaryndaragwa
Silibwet Dispensary (Nyandarua North)ndaragwa
Weru Dispensary (Nyandarua South)Kinangop
Mirangine Health Centreolkalou
Ngorika Dispensaryolkalou
Shamata Dispensaryndaragwa
Wanjohi Health CentreKipipiri
Bamboo DispensaryKinangop
Ngano Health Centreoljoroorok
Murungaru DispensaryKinangop
Manunga DispensaryKipipiri
Olborosat Dispensaryndaragwa
Subuku Dispensary (Nyandarua North)ndaragwa
North Kinangop Catholic HospitalKinangop
Njabini Health CentreKinangop
Ndemi DispensaryKipipiri
Engineer District HospitalKinangop
Nandarasi DispensaryKinangop
Olkalou Sub-District Hospitalolkalou
Old Mawingu DispensaryKipipiri
Leshau Pondo Health Centrendaragwa
Tumaini Health Centre (Nyandarua)olkalou
Kasuku Dispensaryoljoroorok
Heni Health CentreKinangop
Tumaini National Youth Service Dispensaryolkalou
FacilitySub-county
Dr U N Kanani Dental ClinicMukurweini
Dr Irungu Mwangi Dermatology ClinicNyeri Central
Mugunda Mission DispensaryKieni West
Kiganjo Market DispensaryNyeri Central
Jamii HospitalMathira East
Mary Immaculate Hospital (Nyeri North)Kieni West
Ngorano Health CentreMathira West
Narumoru Catholic DispensaryKieni East
Outspan HospitalNyeri Central
Tumutumu (PCEA) HospitalMathira West
Consolata Mission Hospital (Mathari)Nyeri Central
Kaiyaba DispensaryMathira West
Gichira Sub-Health CentreTetu
Nyeri Town Health CentreMukurweini
Kamoko Sub-Health CentreMukurweini
Wamagana Health CentreTetu
Bellevue Health CentreKieni West
Gichiche Health CentreMukurweini
Nyeri Provincial General Hospital (PGH)Nyeri Central
Ihururu DispensaryTetu
Thangathi DispensaryMukurweini
Kiaguthu DispensaryMukurweini
Island Farms DispensaryKieni East
Mweru Dispensary (Nyeri South)Mukurweini
Kiamabara DispensaryMathira East
Ihuririo DispensaryMukurweini
Tambaya DispensaryMukurweini
Gatei DispensaryMathira East
Mukurweini Sub-District HospitalMukurweini
Karemeno DispensaryKieni West
Gumba DispensaryMukurweini
Naromoru Health CentreKieni East
Karima Dispensary (Nyeri South)Mukurweini
Gakawa DispensaryKieni East
Mt. Kenya Sub-District HospitalNyeri Central
Karatina District HospitalMathira East
Othaya Sub-District. HospitalMukurweini
Mweiga Health CentreKieni West
Karaba Dispensary (Nyeri South)Mukurweini
Endarasha Rural Health CentreKieni West
Warazo Rural Health CentreKieni East
Kinunga Health CentreNyeri Central
Kenya Police College DispensaryNyeri Central
GK Prison Dispensary (Kingongo)Nyeri Central
University of Nairobi Marps Project ClinicNyeri Central
FacilitySub-county
Morijo DispensarySamburu Central
Sereolipi DispensarySamburu East
Sirata Oirobi DispensarySamburu Central
Baragoi Catholic DispensarySamburu North
GK Kirimun DispensarySamburu Central
Longewan DispensarySamburu Central
Intrepids DispensarySamburu East
Nachola DispensarySamburu North
Maralal GK Prison DispensarySamburu Central
Oromodei DispensarySamburu East
Seketet DispensarySamburu Central
Arsim DispensarySamburu North
Community Medical and Lab. Services ClinicSamburu Central
LoltuleleiFriends DispensarySamburu Central
NGILAI DISPENSARYSamburu East
Marti DispensarySamburu North
Maralal District HospitalSamburu Central
Ngutuk-Engiron DispensarySamburu East
Tuum DispensarySamburu North
Porro DispensarySamburu Central
West-Gate DispensarySamburu East
Barsaloi Catholic DispensarySamburu Central
Lodokejek DispensarySamburu Central
Archers Post Health CentreSamburu East
Lesirikan Health CentreSamburu North
Maralal Catholic DispensarySamburu Central
Ndonyo Warsin DispensarySamburu East
South Horr Health CentreSamburu North
Opiroi DispensarySamburu Central
Wamba Mission HospitalSamburu East
Barsaloi GK DispensarySamburu Central
Suguta Marmar Health CentreSamburu Central
Latakweny DispensarySamburu North
Ledero DispensarySamburu Central
Maralal Medical ClinicSamburu Central
Lodungokwe DispensarySamburu East
South Horr DispensarySamburu North
Wamba District HospitalSamburu East
Suguta Catholic DispensarySamburu Central
Baragoi District HospitalSamburu North
Kisima DispensarySamburu Central
Loosuk GK DispensarySamburu Central
Lerrata DispensarySamburu East
Sererit Catholic DispensarySamburu North
NYS Dispensary (Kirimun)Samburu Central
FacilitySub-county
St Elizabeth Health CentreAlego Usonga
Barding DispensaryAlego Usonga
Kabura Uhuyi DispensaryAlego Usonga
Kunya DispensaryRarieda
Serawongo DispensaryBondo
Asayi DispensaryGem
Kogelo DispensaryAlego Usonga
Ogero DispensaryGem
Tingwangi Health CentreAlego Usonga
Matibabu UkwalaUgenya
Misori DispensaryRarieda
Mawere DispensaryBondo
Bar Olengo DispensaryAlego Usonga
Rera DispensaryGem
Siaya District HospitalAlego Usonga
Wagai DispensaryGem
Mama Anns Odede Community Health CentreRarieda
Pap Kodero Health CentreRarieda
Got Agulu Sub-District HospitalBondo
Nyenye Misori DispensaryBondo
Dolphil Nursing & Maternity HomeAlego Usonga
Ndere Health CentreGem
Sirembe DispensaryGem
Kagwa DispensaryRarieda
Mur MalangaAlego Usonga
Uluthe dispensaryUgunja
Radier DispensaryBondo
Ambira Sub-District HospitalUgunja
Nyawara Health CentreGem
Got RegeaGem
Tingare DispensaryUgunja
Lihanda Health CentreGem
Manyuanda Health Centre (Rarieda)Rarieda
Masala DispensaryRarieda
Matangwe Community Health CentreBondo
Ligala DispensaryUgenya
Uyawi DispensaryBondo
Bar Ndege DispensaryUgenya
Masumbi DispensaryAlego Usonga
Umer DispensaryUgenya
Uriri DispensaryGem
Ashburn Ohuru ClinicAlego Usonga
Wagoro DispensaryRarieda
Ongielo DispensaryRarieda
Gobei DispensaryBondo
Dienya Health CentreGem
Mwer DispensaryAlego Usonga
Simenya DispensaryUgunja
Chianda DispensaryRarieda
Bar Aluru DispensaryRarieda
Randago DispensaryAlego Usonga
Oyamo DispensaryBondo
Future Life DispensaryAlego Usonga
Nyathengo DispensaryAlego Usonga
Sumba Community DispensaryAlego Usonga
Gongo Health CentreGem
Mahaya DispensaryRarieda
Kambare dispGem
Mageta DispensaryBondo
Usigu DispensaryBondo
Bar Agulu DispensaryAlego Usonga
Marenyo Health CentreGem
Ramula Health CentreGem
Urenga DispensaryUgenya
Rambugu DispensaryRarieda
Nyagoko DispensaryRarieda
Uhembo DispensaryAlego Usonga
Bondo District HospitalBondo
Mulaha DispensaryAlego Usonga
Sikalame DispensaryUgunja
Abidha Health CentreRarieda
Obaga DispensaryRarieda
Lieta Health CentreRarieda
Ouya DispensaryBondo
Akala Health CentreGem
Jera DispensaryUgenya
Nyangu DispensaryUgenya
Madiany District HospitalRarieda
Mabinju DispensaryBondo
Usenge DispensaryBondo
Bar Achuth DispensaryUgenya
Malanga Health CentreGem
Rambula DispensaryUgunja
Umala DispensaryAlego Usonga
Ndori DispensaryRarieda
Anyuongi DispensaryBondo
Nyaguda DispensaryBondo
Benga DispensaryAlego Usonga
Midhine DispensaryGem
Masogo Dispensary -GemGem
Sagam Community HospitalGem
Sigomre Health CentreUgunja
Siala KaduolGem
Saradidi DispensaryRarieda
Kambajo DispensaryBondo
Othach DispensaryBondo
Inuka Hospital & Maternity HomeGem
St Marys Yala DispensaryGem
Maliera SDA DispensaryGem
Kapiyo DispensaryBondo
Ulungo DispensaryBondo
Bama HospitalAlego Usonga
Ligega Health CentreUgunja
Rabar DispensaryAlego Usonga
Ukwala Health CentreUgenya
Onding DispensaryGem
Naya DispensaryRarieda
Got OsimboUgunja
Ndeda DispensaryBondo
Bar Sauri DispensaryGem
Mbosie DispensaryUgunja
Rwambwa Health CentreAlego Usonga
Sifuyo DispensaryUgenya
Yala Sub-District HospitalGem
Lidha DispensaryGem
Ragengni DispensaryRarieda
Got Matar DispensaryBondo
Ogam DispensaryBondo
Hawinga Health CentreAlego Usonga
TUMAINI DISC ASEMBO BAYRarieda
Mbaga Health CentreAlego Usonga
Uradi Health CentreAlego Usonga
Rangala Health CentreUgunja
Nyangoma Mission Health CentreBondo
Aluor Mission Health CentreGem
Nyamonye Mission DispensaryBondo
Sega DispensaryUgenya
St Paul DispensaryUgunja
Nyambare Health Center (Siaya)Alego Usonga
Lwak Mission Health CentreRarieda
Ngiya Health CentreAlego Usonga
Nyadhi DispensaryAlego Usonga
Karuoth DispensaryAlego Usonga
Kaluo DispensaryAlego Usonga
Segere DispensaryAlego Usonga
Kadenge Ratuoro Health CentreAlego Usonga
Boro DispensaryAlego Usonga
Umala DispensarySiaya
Umer DispensarySiaya
Uradi Health CentreSiaya
Urenga DispensarySiaya
Uriri DispensarySiaya
Usenge DispensarySiaya
Usigu DispensarySiaya
Uyawi DispensarySiaya
Wagai DispensarySiaya
Wagoro DispensarySiaya
Yala Sub-District HospitalSiaya
FacilitySub-county
Bura Dispensary (Taita Taveta)Mwatate
Miasenyi DispensaryVoi
Sagala Health CentreVoi
Kitobo Dispensary (Taveta)Taveta
Horesha MedicalicareMwatate
MAUNGU HEALTH CENTREVoi
Kitobo Dispensary (Taita)Taveta
MvonoWundanyi
Wesu District HospitalWundanyi
Purple ClinicTaveta
Kiangachinyi DispensaryMwatate
Manyani DispensaryVoi
St. Joseph ChumviniTaveta
Ndome Dispensary (Taita)Voi
modambogho dispensaryTaveta
Buguta DispensaryVoi
Mgange Nyika DispensaryWundanyi
Sagaighu DispensaryMwatate
Kimorigho DispensaryTaveta
Ghazi DispensaryVoi
Msau DispensaryMwatate
Werugha DispensaryWundanyi
Njukini Health CentreTaveta
Kayanda DispensaryVoi
Makwasinyi DispensaryVoi
Mwatate Sub-District HospitalMwatate
Acode Medical Clinic MaunguVoi
REKEKE HEALTH CENTRETaveta
Mgange Dawida DispensaryWundanyi
Rumangao DispensaryVoi
Eldoro DispensaryTaveta
Dembwa DispensaryMwatate
Mbagha DispensaryMwatate
Mrughua DispensaryMwatate
Tausa Health CentreVoi
Ndilidau Dispensary (Jipe)Taveta
Kasigau RDCHVoi
Maktau DispensaryMwatate
Mwashuma Dispensary (CDF)Mwatate
Kishushe DispensaryWundanyi
Shelemba DispensaryTaveta
Mbulia DispensaryVoi
Riflot Medical ClinicVoi
Challa DispensaryTaveta
Dawson Mwanyumba DispensaryMwatate
Mpinzinyi Health CentreMwatate
Mata Dispensary (Taveta)Taveta
Kajire DispensaryVoi
Mahandakini DispensaryTaveta
Mwanda Dispensary (Taita Taveta)Wundanyi
Wusi-Wutesia (ACK) DispensaryMwatate
Taveta Medical TechTaveta
Kimorigo DispensaryTaveta
Mbale Health Centre (Taita Taveta)Wundanyi
Nyache Health CentreWundanyi
Dawida Medical ClinicWundanyi
Manoa dispensaryMwatate
Moi Voi District HospitalVoi
Sangekoro DispensaryWundanyi
Kiwalwa DispensaryTaveta
Joy Medical Clinic (Mwatate)Mwatate
Kwa-Mnegwa DispensaryMwatate
Mwambirwa Sub County HospitalMwatate
Wundanyi Health CentreWundanyi
Taveta District HospitalTaveta
Kighombo DispensaryMwatate
Marungu DispensaryVoi
Ndovu DispensaryVoi
St Josephs Shelter Of HopeVoi
KWS DispensaryVoi
FacilitySub-county
St Raphael Health CentreGalole
Wayu DispensaryGalole
Mwina DispensaryGARSEN
Madogo Health CentreBura
Sera DispensaryGARSEN
Mlanjo DispensaryBura
Idsowe DispensaryGARSEN
Bura Health CentreBura
Daba (AIC) DispensaryGalole
Waldena DispensaryGalole
Mnazini DispensaryGARSEN
Kag-Sombo Medical ClinicBura
Semikaro DispensaryGARSEN
Mbalambala DispensaryBura
Garsen Health CentreGARSEN
Bangali DispensaryBura
Chifiri Dispensary (LATIF)Galole
Titila (AIC) DispensaryGalole
Maziwa DispensaryGARSEN
Hola District HospitalGalole
Ozi DispensaryGARSEN
Marynoll DispensaryBura
Assa DispensaryGARSEN
Wema Catholic DispensaryGARSEN
Chewele DispensaryBura
Sombo DispensaryBura
Kipini Health CentreGARSEN
Glory Medical Clinic (Tana River)Galole
Oda DispensaryGARSEN
Makere DispensaryGalole
Tarasaa Catholic DispensaryGARSEN
Chewani DispensaryGalole
Shuffa ClinicGalole
Kipao DispensaryGARSEN
Wenje DispensaryGalole
Ngao District HospitalGARSEN
Majengo Dispensary (Tana River)Galole
Shirikisho Medical DispensaryGARSEN
Charidende Dispensary (CDF)Bura
Pumwani DispensaryGalole
Kau DispensaryGARSEN
GK Prisons Dispensary (Tana River)Galole
FacilitySub-county
Kibugua Health Centrechuka/igambangombe
Kiamuchairu DispensaryMaara
Gatunga DispensaryTharaka South
Kambandi Dispensarychuka/igambangombe
Tharaka District HospitalTharaka South
Baragu DispensaryMaara
Muthambi Health CentreMaara
Kajuki Dispensarychuka/igambangombe
Mukuuni Dispensarychuka/igambangombe
Mukui DispensaryMaara
Chuka District Hospitalchuka/igambangombe
Mpukoni Health Centrechuka/igambangombe
Magutuni District HospitalMaara
Thanantu DispensaryTharaka North
St Orsola Mission HospitalTharaka South
Kiangondu Dispensarychuka/igambangombe
Chogoria (PCEA) HospitalMaara
Tunyai DispensaryTharaka South
Chuka DICEchuka/igambangombe
FacilitySub-county
Saboti Sub-District HospitalSaboti
Andersen Medical CenterEndebess
Kapsara District Hospitalcherangany
Kwanza Health CentreKwanza
GK Farm Prisons Dispensary (Trans Nzoia)Saboti
Amani HospitalKiminini
Mt Elgon HospitalKiminini
Kaplamai Health Centrecherangany
Kolongolo M DispensaryKwanza
Bikeke Helth CentreKiminini
Muungano DispensaryKwanza
Kitale District HospitalKiminini
St Raphael DispensarySaboti
Cherangany Health Centrecherangany
Kapkoi DispensaryKwanza
Wiyeta Dispensarycherangany
Kitalale DispensarySaboti
Endebess Sub-District HospitalEndebess
Suwerwa Health Centrecherangany
Kiminini Cottage HospitalKiminini
Tulwet Health CentreKiminini
Chepchoina DispensaryEndebess
Motosiet Dispensarycherangany
GK Remand Prisons Dispensary (Trans Nzoia West)Saboti
Mt Elgon Np DispensaryKwanza
FacilitySub-county
Kalemungorok DispensaryTurkana South
Nakukulas DispensaryTurkana East
Lokwatubwa (PAG) DispensaryLoima
St Patricks Kanamkemer DispensaryTurkana Central
Milima Tatu DispensaryTurkana North
Kaputir DispensaryTurkana South
LONGECH DISPENSARYTurkana Central
Kachoda DispensaryTurkana North
Lokichar (RCEA) Health CentreTurkana South
Kapua DispensaryTurkana Central
Kainuk DispensaryTurkana South
Nakaalei DispensaryTurkana South
Lokiriama DispensaryLoima
St Monicas Nakwamekwi DispensaryTurkana Central
Kapelibok DispensaryTurkana South
Kakwanyang DispensaryTurkana Central
Loturerei DispensaryTurkana Central
Kaaleng DispensaryTurkana North
Lokapel DispensaryTurkana South
Kangatosa DispensaryTurkana Central
Juluk DispensaryTurkana South
Lopur Dispensary (Turkana South)Turkana South
St Marys Kalokol Primary Health Care ProgrammeTurkana Central
Lokamarinyang DispensaryKibish
Kapedo Sub-District HospitalTurkana East
GK Prisons Dispensary (Turkana Central)Turkana Central
Lochwaangikamatak DispensaryTurkana South
Kangagetei DispensaryTurkana Central
Nakurio (AIC) DispensaryTurkana Central
Elelea DispensaryTurkana East
Lokwii DispensaryTurkana East
St Catherines Napetet DispensaryTurkana Central
Nadung'a DispensaryTurkana North
Kangakipur DispensaryTurkana South
Napusimoru DispensaryTurkana South
Eliye Springs DispensaryTurkana Central
Lorengippi DispensaryLoima
Loruth DispensaryKibish
Nakururum DispensaryTurkana West
Locheremoit DispensaryTurkana South
Kanawoi DispensaryTurkana Central
Nadoto DispensaryTurkana Central
Todonyang DispensaryKibish
Lokori Primary Health Care ProgrammeTurkana East
Naoros DispensaryTurkana Central
Koyasa DispensaryKibish
Kanaodon DispensaryTurkana South
Nakwamoru Health CentreTurkana South
Lorengelup DispensaryTurkana Central
Nachukui DispensaryTurkana North
Katilu District HospitalTurkana South
Kalokol (AIC) Health CentreTurkana Central
Kaeris DispensaryTurkana North
Lokori (AIC) Health CentreTurkana East
Kerio DispensaryTurkana Central
Namukuse DispensaryTurkana Central
Kibish DispensaryKibish
Lokitaung District HospitalTurkana North
Kalemunyang DispensaryTurkana Central
Nadapal DispensaryLoima
Natira DispensaryTurkana West
Namoruputh (PAG) DispensaryLoima
Kataboi DispensaryTurkana North
AIC Lokichogio Health CentreTurkana West
KAITESE DISPENSARYLoima
Makutano Dispensary (Turkana North)Turkana West
Nariokotome DispensaryTurkana North
Nameyana DispensaryLoima
Kanakurudio DispensaryTurkana North
Lodwar District HospitalTurkana Central
Lorugum Health CentreLoima
IRC KakumaTurkana West
Lowarengak DispensaryTurkana North
Nanam DispensaryTurkana West
Kakuma Mission HospitalTurkana West
Lochoraikeny DispensaryTurkana Central
Letea DispensaryTurkana West
Aposta DispensaryTurkana West
Kaikor DispensaryKibish
Kopeeto DispensaryTurkana Central
Turkwel Dispensary (Turkana Central)Loima
Lopiding Sub-District HospitalTurkana West
Lokaburu DispensaryTurkana South
Nadapal Primary Health Care ProgrammeLoima
Oropoi DispensaryTurkana West
FacilitySub-county
Uasin Gishu District HospitalMoiben
Mois Bridge Health CentreSoy
Kesses Health CentreKesses
Elgeyo Boader DispensaryMoiben
Kipkabus Health CentreAinabkoi
Ziwa Sub-District HospitalSoy
St Marys Kapsoya Health CentreAinabkoi
Imani DispensaryTurbo
Kaptumo DispensaryKesses
Eldoret HospitalAinabkoi
Ilula DispensaryAinabkoi
Turbo Health CentreTurbo
Plateau HospitalAinabkoi
Huruma Sub-District HospitalTurbo
GK Prisons Dispensary (Ngeria)Kapseret
Chepkanga Health CentreMoiben
Hospice DispensaryAinabkoi
St Ladislaus DispensaryKapseret
Moiben Health CentreMoiben
St Lukes Orthopaedic and Trauma HospitalAinabkoi
Cheramei DispensaryTurbo
Cedar Associate ClinicAinabkoi
GK Prisons Dispensary (Eldoret East)Moiben
Soy Health CentreSoy
Moi University Health CentreKesses
Pioneer Health CentreKapseret
Moi Teaching Refferal HospitalAinabkoi
Chepsaita DispensaryTurbo
Burnt Forest SDH (Eldoret East)Ainabkoi
Railways Dispensary (Eldoret West)Soy
Langas RceaKapseret
Family Care Medical Centre- ELDAinabkoi
Mary Immaculate Dispensary (Eldoret East)Ainabkoi
KDOD-MOI BARRACKS ELDORETTurbo
Tarakwa Dispensary (Eldoret West)Turbo
Facilitycounty
Vihiga District HosptialVihiga
Ematsuli DispensaryEmuhaya
OJM Medical ClinicEmuhaya
Rehema VCT CentreHamisi
Chavogere MissionSabatia
Esirulo Imani Medical ClinicEmuhaya
Buyangu Health CentreHamisi
Inyali DispensarySabatia
Mbaleway Side ClinicVihiga
Luanda Town DispensaryLuanda
Kapchemwani DispensaryHamisi
Sabatia Health CentreSabatia
Ekwanda Health CentreLuanda
Mwichio Amua Medical ClinicEmuhaya
Nyagori Health CentreHamisi
Chamakanga MissionSabatia
Esiarambatsi Health CentreEmuhaya
Boyani DispensaryHamisi
Igago DispensaryVihiga
Mbale Rural Health Training CentreVihiga
Bay Way Medical ClinicLuanda
Mago Care Health CenterHamisi
Luanda MCH/FP ClinicLuanda
Kaimosi Mission HospitalHamisi
Nadanya DispensarySabatia
GIVUDIMBULI DISPENSARYSabatia
Ekamanji DispensaryLuanda
Musitinyi DispensaryLuanda
Likindu DispensaryHamisi
Carol Afandi ClinicSabatia
EMUSIRE HEALTH CENTREEmuhaya
Equator Nursing and Maternity HomeLuanda
Banja Health CentreHamisi
Tigoi Health CentreHamisi
Iduku DispensaryVihiga
Lyanaginga Health CentreVihiga
Kima Mission HospitalLuanda
Joshi ClinicHamisi
Munoywa DispensarySabatia
Ebusiubi DispensaryLuanda
Mummys Medical ClinicLuanda
Kimogoi DispensaryHamisi
Bugina Health CentreSabatia
Wasundi ClinicSabatia
Emusenjeli DispensaryLuanda
Agma ClinicHamisi
Shiru Health CentreHamisi
Givudimbuli Health CentreSabatia
Kegondi Health CentreSabatia
Ipali Health CentreEmuhaya
JEPKOYAI DISPENSARYHamisi
Mulele DispensaryVihiga
Ebusiratsi Health CentreEmuhaya
Muhabini Medical ClinicEmuhaya
Kaptisi DispensaryHamisi
Bugamangi DispensaryVihiga
Vihiga Health CentreVihiga
Emuhaya District HosptialLuanda
Rotary Doctors ClinicEmuhaya
Serem Health CentreHamisi
Hema ClinicVihiga
Enzaro Health CentreVihiga
Esitsaba DispensaryLuanda
Hamisi HospitalHamisi
Givole DispensaryHamisi
Junction Medical ClinicSabatia
Mijay ClinicSabatia
Ebukanga DispensaryEmuhaya
Makutano Medical ClinicLuanda
Kaptech DispensaryHamisi
Alliance ClinicSabatia
Maseno Coptic Nursing HospitalEmuhaya
VigetseVihiga
FacilitySub-county
Orolwo DispensaryPokot North
Kaptabuk DispensaryPokot South
Kanyarkwat DispensaryWest Pokot
Sina DispensaryPokot South
Konyao DispensaryPokot North
Kabichbich Health CentrePokot South
Chepareria Sub-District HospitalPokot South
Sigor Sub District HospitalPokot Central
Kasei DispensaryPokot North
Ortum HospitalPokot South
Kacheliba District HospitalPokot North
Marich DispensaryPokot Central
Shujaa Satellite ClinicWest Pokot
Keringet Health CentreWest Pokot
Amakuriat DispensaryPokot North
Tiinei DispensaryPokot North
Lomut DispensaryPokot Central
Kapenguria District HospitalWest Pokot
Alale Health CentrePokot North